17 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement Etape 9 - Pisco-Pisco
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUX3h53'22"
2 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 4'58"
3 DE VILLIERS (AFS) / VON ZITZEWITZ (ALL)TOYOTA HILUXà 7'15"
4 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 14'01"
5 VANAGAS (LIT) / ROZWADOWSKI (POL)TOYOTA HILUXà 15'45"
6 PROKOP (RTC) / TOMANEK (RTC)FORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRYà 22'59"
7 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 33'25"
8 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 39'46"
9 GARAFULIC (CHL) / PALMEIRO (POR)MINI ALL 4 RACINGà 40'20"
10 KROTOV (RUS) / TSYRO (UKR)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 46'42"

Moto:
1 METGE (FRA)SHERCO TVS 4503h46'38"
2 NOSIGLIA JAGER (BOL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 2'00"
3 QUINTANILLA (CHL)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 3'28"
4 WALKNER (AUT)KTM 450à 3'29"
5 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 3'29"
6 CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 3'30"
7 SHORT (USA)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 4'03"
8 BENAVIDES (ARG)KTM 450à 4'55"
9 DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)YAMAHA WR450F RALLYà 4'56"
10 MENA (ESP)HERO 450 RALLYà 5'58"

Camion:
1 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 43264h19'37"
2 VIAZOVICH (BUL) / HARANIN (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 14'03"
3 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 27'43"
4 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 28'30"
5 DE ROOY (HOL) / RODEWALD (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 31'07"
6 VAN DEN HEUVEL (HOL) / VAN ROOIJ (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 52'57"
7 VISHNEUSKI (BLR) / NOVIKAU (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 1h01'46"
8 VASILEVSKI (BLR) / VIKHRENKA (BLR)MAZ 5309RRà 1h14'25"
9 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 1h41'57"
10 SUGAWARA (JAP) / HAMURA (JAP)HINO 500à 2h23'19"

Quad:
1 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700R4h37'25"
2 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 4'06"
3 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 20'29"
4 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 24'32"
5 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 25'56"
6 WISNIEWSKI (POL)CAN - AM RENEGADE 850XXCà 1h30'47"
7 CHOY (PER)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h45'28"
8 BARAHONA (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 1h49'53"
9 ESTANGUET (ARG)CAN - AM RENEGADE 800 XXCà 2h07'14"
10 VERZA (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700 Rà 2h15'49"

SSV:
1 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X34h20'02"
2 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 3'03"
3 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 11'26"
4 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 34'38"
5 GARCES (CHL) / LATRACH (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 38'04"
6 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 1h10'09"
7 VALLEJO (CHL) / BARONIO (PER)CAN-AM MAVERICKà 1h10'12"
8 FISCHER (ALL) / PETERHANSEL (ALL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 1h20'05"
9 HINOJO LOPEZ (ESP) / BLANCO (ESP)CAN-AM MAVERICK X3à 1h35'10"
10 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 1h38'51"


paddock