10 janvier 2019

Dakar 2019

Classement de la troisièmeEtape - Marcona-Arequipa
Les 10 premiers

Auto:
1 PETERHANSEL (FRA) / CASTERA (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGY3h54'31"
2 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT) / BAUMEL (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 3'26"
3 PRZYGONSKI (POL) / COLSOUL (BEL)MINI ALL4 RACINGà 11'47"
4 AL RAJHI (ARS) / GOTTSCHALK (ALL)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 12'50"
5 ROMA (ESP) / HARO BRAVO (ESP)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLYà 18'12"
6 DESPRES (FRA) / COTTRET (FRA)MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGYà 28'04"
7 TEN BRINKE (HOL) / PANSERI (FRA)TOYOTA HILUXà 31'45"
8 DOMZALA (POL) / MARTON (POL)TOYOTA HILUXà 33'16"
9 PROKOP (RTC) / TOMANEK (RTC)FORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRYà 34'39"
10 VANAGAS (LIT) / ROZWADOWSKI (POL)TOYOTA HILUXà 39'24"

Moto:
1 DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)YAMAHA WR450F RALLY4h07'42"
2 QUINTANILLA (CHL)HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLYà 15"
3 BENAVIDES (ARG)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 2'37"
4 VAN BEVEREN (FRA)YAMAHA WR450Fà 6'42"
5 SUNDERLAND (GBR)KTM 450à 8'26"
6 GONCALVES (POR)HONDA CRF 450 RALLYà 9'31"
7 SVITKO (SLQ)KTM 450 RALLY REPLICAà 10'50"
8 MENA (ESP)HERO 450 RALLYà 11'15"
9 PRICE (AUS)KTM 450à 14'16"
10 METGE (FRA)SHERCO TVS 450à 14'45"

Camion:
1 KARGINOV (RUS) / MOKEEV (RUS)KAMAZ 435094h26'49"
2 VILLAGRA (ARG) / YACOPINI (ARG)IVECO POWESTARà 11'55"
3 SOTNIKOV (RUS) / NIKITIN (RUS)KAMAZ 43509à 13'42"
4 NIKOLAEV (RUS) / IAKOVLEV (RUS)KAMAZ 4326à 14'01"
5 MACIK (TCH) / TOMASEK (RTC)LIAZ 111.154à 17'25"
6 VAN KASTEREN (HOL) / VAN DEN BOSCH (HOL)RENAULT TRUCKS K520à 40'55"
7 SOLTYS (RTC) / SIKOLA (RTC)TATRA PHOENIXà 57'42"
8 VAN GENUGTEN (HOL) / DER KINDEREN (HOL)IVECO POWERSTARà 59'45"
9 LOPRAIS (TCH) / MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69à 1h01'02"
10 SUGAWARA (JAP) / HAMURA (JAP)HINO 500à 1h09'42"

Quad:
1 GONZALEZ FERIOLI (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 7005h16'03"
2 CAVIGLIASSO (ARG)YAMAHA YFM700Rà 1'44"
3 GALLEGO (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 10'50"
4 ENRICO (CHL)YAMAHA RAPTORà 14'46"
5 GIROUD (FRA)YAMAHA YFZ 700à 31'06"
6 KUBIENA (RTC)IBOS HAWK 690à 31'51"
7 ANDUJAR (ARG)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 40'09"
8 CHOY (PER)YAMAHA RAPTOR 700à 43'09"
9 ESTANGUET (ARG)CAN - AM RENEGADE 800 XXCà 51'20"
10 SANABRIA GALEANO (PAR)YAMAHA RAPTORà 52'12"

SSV:
1 FARRES GUELL (ESP) / OLIVERAS CARRERAS (ESP)CAN - AM MAVERICK4h35'58"
2 LOPEZ CONTARDO (CHL) / LEON QUINTANILLA (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 2'03"
3 KARIAKIN (RUS) / VLASIUK (RUS)BRP MAVERICK X3à 4'42"
4 CURRIE (USA) / TORNABELL CORDOBA (ESP) CAN - AM MAVERICKà 11'29"
5 MORENO PIAZZOLI (CHL) / ARAYA DIAZ (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3RSà 14'31"
6 VARELA (BRE) / GUGELMIN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERIC X3à 15'36"
7 BAUMGART (BRE) / CINCEA (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 27'23"
8 JORDAO (POR) / ROLDAN (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 31'51"
9 BAUMGART (BRE) / ANDREOTTI (BRE)CAN - AM MAVERICK X3à 39'41"
10 GARCES (CHL) / LATRACH (CHL)CAN - AM MAVERICKà 41'56"


paddock