31 août 2020

Championnat de ligue des Hauts de France
Ostricourt
30 août 2020

Mondial Karting

X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 24 Caroline CANDAS 11:46.240 0.000 10 1:09.761 8 74.827 km/h
2 15 Andréa PELINI 11:51.294 5.054 10 1:10.788 7 73.741 km/h
3 4 Mathys MELONI 11:59.004 12.764 10 1:11.120 4 73.397 km/h
4 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 12:08.738 22.498 10 1:11.595 8 72.91 km/h
5 22 Juliette LAMBERT 07:12.460 4 laps 6 1:11.478 6 73.029 km/h
DQ 21 Francois Xavier VENET 11:44.776 0.000 10 1:10.052 7 74.516 km/h

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 388 Clément OUTRAN 14:45.625 0.000 10 1:26.125 10 60.61 km/h
2 8 Pablo JARZABEK 14:48.373 2.748 10 1:26.101 10 60.626 km/h
3 30 Nathan POULAIN 14:48.873 3.248 10 1:26.199 9 60.558 km/h
4 7 jules PRUVOST 15:12.591 26.966 10 1:28.416 10 59.039 km/h
5 2 Joevynn LAURIER-LAMBERT 15:12.942 27.317 10 1:28.203 10 59.182 km/h
6 18 Arthur CHOQUET 15:14.839 29.214 10 1:25.740 10 60.882 km/h
7 16 ILes PRUVOST 15:44.645 59.020 10 1:27.160 8 59.89 km/h
8 4 Livio MARIOTTA 0..463 10 laps - 0.000 - -
DQ 6 Darell BURY 3:14:53.860 0.000 10 1:25.762 9 60.866 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 814 Nils LELAURE 07:43.402 0.000 5 1:32.124 4 56.663 km/h
2 21 Théo DERAMMELEARE 07:45.248 1.846 5 1:32.192 4 56.621 km/h
3 17 Kheirdine MAMMERI 07:51.387 7.985 5 1:31.837 3 56.84 km/h
4 19 celia DESSAUDES 07:54.116 10.714 5 1:34.056 3 55.499 km/h
5 44 Timeo DUSART 08:08.927 25.525 5 1:36.866 2 53.889 km/h
6 28 Matheis HERBERT 08:21.321 37.919 5 1:38.217 4 53.148 km/h
7 12 Leri ROBILLOT-LAGACHE 08:25.385 41.983 5 1:37.364 5 53.613 km/h
8 7 Gabriel BAILLY 08:27.596 44.194 5 1:35.328 5 54.758 km/h
9 26 Raphael DUCA 08:28.712 45.310 5 1:37.554 5 53.509 km/h
10 8 Gabin MIQUET 07:49.256 1 lap 4 1:45.247 2 49.598 km/h
11 10 Hugo LACROIX 0..001 5 laps - 0.000 - -
12 9 Arthur JONNETTE 0..000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Hubert PETIT 11:17.331 0.000 10 1:08.146 2 76.6 km/h
2 21 Paul DAVID 11:22.786 5.455 10 1:08.524 2 76.178 km/h
3 19 Thomas CYPERS 11:23.263 5.932 10 1:08.814 7 75.857 km/h
4 4 Lucas GRENIER 11:34.641 17.310 10 1:09.781 8 74.805 km/h
5 22 Etienne SOLER 11:35.507 18.176 10 1:09.372 9 75.246 km/h
6 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 11:36.443 19.112 10 1:09.457 8 75.154 km/h
7 26 Guillaume CARETTE 11:37.864 20.533 10 1:09.805 8 74.78 km/h
8 27 Mathieu CARETTE 11:38.626 21.295 10 1:09.704 10 74.888 km/h
9 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 11:39.015 21.684 10 1:09.401 6 75.215 km/h
10 11 Matthéo MATHON 11:40.974 23.643 10 1:10.046 9 74.522 km/h
11 5 Julien DEHARTE 11:42.539 25.208 10 1:09.423 8 75.191 km/h
12 28 Jérémy CHASSARD 11:46.688 29.357 10 1:10.389 5 74.159 km/h
13 10 Alexandre CARTON 11:46.968 29.637 10 1:10.294 9 74.26 km/h
14 17 Antoine GRIMONPONT 11:58.761 41.430 10 1:12.036 2 72.464 km/h
15 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 11:59.598 42.267 10 1:11.672 5 72.832 km/h
16 24 Tom JAMEAS 0..000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Open:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 99 Jason TOULOTTE 11:53.244 0.000 10 1:08.862 10 75.804 km/h
2 8 Jimmy GROOTHAERD 12:03.869 10.625 10 1:10.581 10 73.958 km/h
3 16 Ludovic SAUVAGE 12:08.969 15.725 10 1:10.552 10 73.988 km/h
4 55 Xavier GODDAER 12:24.942 31.698 10 1:12.071 10 72.429 km/h
5 10 Geoffrey SALON 12:35.423 42.179 10 1:11.022 10 73.498 km/h
6 23 Théo PENEZ 12:37.869 44.625 10 1:12.189 10 72.31 km/h
7 572 Christophe WASTEELS 12:38.251 45.007 10 1:11.080 10 73.438 km/h

KZ2 M + KZ2 G:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 51 Claude BAL 10:20.617 0.000 10 59.397 8 87.883 km/h
2 58 Bertrand GROOTEN 10:25.478 4.861 10 1:00.568 8 86.184 km/h
3 80 Arnaud ROBILLOT 10:30.864 10.247 10 1:01.899 10 84.331 km/h
4 53 Thierry DELRE 10:37.043 16.426 10 1:03.409 7 82.323 km/h
5 66 Thomas BAILLY 10:44.020 23.403 10 1:03.378 10 82.363 km/h
6 67 Cedric COLLAERS 10:46.176 25.559 10 1:03.616 10 82.055 km/h
7 63 Rivolino DECUYPERE 10:49.088 28.471 10 1:04.079 9 81.462 km/h
8 72 Kévin DECLROIX 10:49.206 28.589 10 1:03.924 10 81.659 km/h
9 78 Benjamin TANT 10:52.713 32.096 10 1:04.272 9 81.217 km/h
10 95 Nicolas MATHON 10:58.311 37.694 10 1:04.418 10 81.033 km/h
11 73 Thierry BETHFORT 10:58.618 38.001 10 1:04.208 9 81.298 km/h
12 83 ANTONIO SCARMUZZINO 10:58.707 38.090 10 1:03.881 9 81.714 km/h
13 69 Raphael REDONDI 11:00.839 40.222 10 1:04.473 10 80.964 km/h
14 59 Laurent MALICE 11:04.836 44.219 10 1:05.609 9 79.562 km/h
15 91 Sikko OOSTERHOFF 11:05.879 45.262 10 1:05.633 9 79.533 km/h
16 90 Frédéric LEFEBVRE 11:19.322 58.705 10 1:06.845 10 78.091 km/h

Nationale:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 12 William LOUIS 12:15.030 0.000 10 1:12.574 2 71.927 km/h
2 46 Mattéo VAN DE KERCHOVE 12:16.473 1.443 10 1:13.037 2 71.471 km/h
3 2 Hugo BOURILLON 12:31.038 16.008 10 1:14.447 5 70.117 km/h
4 20 Hugo LANGINIER 12:32.785 17.755 10 1:14.748 4 69.835 km/h
5 5 Simon DUBOIS 12:32.998 17.968 10 1:13.452 7 71.067 km/h
6 16 Noah DHENNIN 12:36.227 21.197 10 1:13.251 8 71.262 km/h
7 27 Zoé LEBOURDAIS PETIT 12:38.646 23.616 10 1:14.109 10 70.437 km/h
8 44 Louis GRIMONPONT 12:41.419 26.389 10 1:14.540 5 70.03 km/h
9 24 Angèle GROSSEMY 12:45.643 30.613 10 1:14.514 8 70.054 km/h
10 7 Antoine BERTON 12:51.664 36.634 10 1:15.097 6 69.51 km/h
11 17 Jules DEBAQUE 12:59.815 44.785 10 1:14.418 10 70.144 km/h
12 9 Mathéo SADOWSKI 13:01.041 46.011 10 1:14.707 2 69.873 km/h
13 15 Simon PERIGNY 13:22.174 1:07.144 10 1:18.941 2 66.125 km/h
14 10 Matthias FLAMENT 0..701 10 laps - 0.000 - -