27 juillet 2020

Championnat de ligue des Hauts de France à Abbeville
26 juillet 2020

Mondial Karting

X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 25 Louis MAURICE 12:50.894 0.000 15 50.997 13 82.099 km/h
2 15 Andréa PELINI 12:52.062 1.168 15 50.971 15 82.141 km/h
3 4 Mathys MELONI 12:59.792 8.898 15 51.387 12 81.476 km/h
4 22 Juliette LAMBERT 12:59.998 9.104 15 51.328 14 81.57 km/h
5 6 Mathis DEFOSSEZ 13:03.931 13.037 15 51.655 13 81.053 km/h
6 18 Samuel CHAPPELL 13:06.757 15.863 15 51.590 15 81.155 km/h
7 23 Paul CAVE 13:14.895 24.001 15 51.745 9 80.912 km/h

Nationale et X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 12 William LOUIS 13:19.341 5.988 15 52.775 9 79.333 km/h
2 3 Armin PIERLE 13:19.624 6.271 15 52.591 12 79.611 km/h
3 10 Matthias FLAMENT 13:25.069 11.716 15 53.030 13 78.952 km/h
4 5 Simon DUBOIS 13:30.563 17.210 15 52.812 13 79.277 km/h
5 2 Hugo BOURILLON 13:47.275 33.922 15 53.696 12 77.972 km/h
6 27 Zoé LEBOURDAIS PETIT 13:47.576 34.223 15 54.077 13 77.423 km/h
7 17 Jules DEBAQUE 5:32.559 9 laps 6 54.565 6 76.731 km/h
8 24 Angèle GROSSEMY 3:42.597 11 laps 4 53.983 2 77.558 km/h
9 16 Noah DHENNIN 1:48.870 13 laps 2 53.626 2 78.074 km/h
10 46 Mattéo VAN DE KERCHOVE 0.085 15 laps - 0.000 - -
11 15 Simon PERIGNY 13:13.353 0.000 15 52.319 13 80.024 km/h

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 30 Nathan POULAIN 13:34.966 0.000 15 53.813 10 77.803 km/h
2 8 Pablo JARZABEK 13:38.767 3.801 15 54.174 6 77.284 km/h
3 18 Arthur CHOQUET 14:01.771 26.805 15 55.606 9 75.294 km/h
4 2 Joevynn LAURIER-LAMBERT 14:09.714 34.748 15 55.043 8 76.064 km/h
5 6 Darell BURY 8:14.997 6 laps 9 54.651 6 76.61 km/h
6 7 jules PRUVOST 13:48.210 13.244 15 54.850 7 76.332 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 Hugo LACROIX 8:54.801 0.000 9 59.010 7 70.951 km/h
2 17 Kheirdine MAMMERI 9:03.624 8.823 9 1:00.045 5 69.728 km/h
3 21 Théo DERAMMELEARE 9:10.467 15.666 9 59.746 7 70.077 km/h
4 19 celia DESSAUDES 9:11.478 16.677 9 1:00.613 7 69.074 km/h
5 26 Raphael DUCA 9:23.629 28.828 9 1:01.804 9 67.743 km/h
6 44 Timeo DUSART 2:05.521 7 laps 2 1:00.875 2 68.777 km/h
7 12 Leri ROBILLOT-LAGACHE 2:05.562 7 laps 2 1:01.037 2 68.594 km/h
8 24 Paul DERUME 2:05.846 7 laps 2 1:00.897 2 68.752 km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 21 Paul DAVID 12:28.431 0.000 15 49.616 10 84.384 km/h
2 18 Geoffrey CLAVIER 12:32.205 3.774 15 49.548 9 84.5 km/h
3 35 Jean Baptiste WATELET 12:34.164 5.733 15 49.742 8 84.17 km/h
4 26 Guillaume CARETTE 12:34.313 5.882 15 49.602 8 84.408 km/h
5 11 Matthéo MATHON 12:39.774 11.343 15 50.015 10 83.711 km/h
6 4 Lucas GRENIER 12:40.267 11.836 15 50.219 9 83.371 km/h
7 27 Mathieu CARETTE 12:40.353 11.922 15 50.094 10 83.579 km/h
8 5 Julien DEHARTE 12:40.614 12.183 15 50.026 12 83.692 km/h
9 17 Antoine GRIMONPONT 12:40.943 12.512 15 50.052 12 83.649 km/h
10 22 Etienne SOLER 12:43.580 15.149 15 50.284 8 83.263 km/h
11 10 Alexandre CARTON 12:44.832 16.401 15 50.364 8 83.131 km/h
12 14 Edouard MAITRE 12:46.580 18.149 15 50.400 9 83.071 km/h
13 24 Tom JAMEAS 12:49.022 20.591 15 50.275 8 83.278 km/h
14 3 Francois-Xavier BROU 12:50.496 22.065 15 50.803 8 82.412 km/h
15 9 Quentin MAGNAN 12:54.849 26.418 15 50.860 10 82.32 km/h
16 16 Marc Antoine DELABRE 13:06.668 38.237 15 50.736 13 82.521 km/h
DNS 28 Jérémy CHASSARD 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Open sans BV:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 Johan DELATTRE 13:03.280 0.000 15 51.325 15 81.574 km/h
2 25 Franck TULIER 13:05.990 2.710 15 51.528 11 81.253 km/h
3 80 Patrice ROUCOUX 13:08.962 5.682 15 51.699 12 80.984 km/h
4 11 Louis BLANQUART 13:28.714 25.434 15 52.717 10 79.42 km/h
5 572 Christophe WASTEELS 13:40.726 37.446 15 53.523 14 78.224 km/h
6 22 Veenesh SHUNKER 13:40.750 37.470 15 52.695 10 79.453 km/h
7 7 Romain DRUEL 13:56.501 53.221 15 54.840 9 76.346 km/h
8 19 Jacques DEMAREST 13:56.706 53.426 15 54.691 11 76.554 km/h
9 5 Morghan MASURE 13:19.907 1 lap 14 55.119 6 75.959 km/h
10 21 Patrick ANNE 11:26.200 3 laps 12 55.906 6 74.89 km/h
11 17 Vin cent FENOLLAR 1:22.812 14 laps 1 1:21.237 1 51.538 km/h
12 27 Adrian DRANCOURT 1.731 15 laps - 0.000 - -
13 99 Jason TOULOTTE 1.879 15 laps - 0.000 - -

KZ2 M et KZ2 G:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 53 Thierry DELRE 12:41.415 0.000 15 50.321 11 83.202 km/h
2 80 Arnaud ROBILLOT 12:46.254 4.839 15 50.412 13 83.052 km/h
3 51 Claude BAL 12:46.916 5.501 15 50.436 14 83.012 km/h
4 78 Benjamin TANT 12:48.772 7.357 15 50.556 11 82.815 km/h
5 63 Rivolino DECUYPERE 12:51.481 10.066 15 50.568 10 82.795 km/h
6 69 Raphael REDONDI 12:51.771 10.356 15 50.709 12 82.565 km/h
7 95 Nicolas MATHON 12:52.263 10.848 15 50.673 10 82.624 km/h
8 73 Thierry BETHFORT 12:54.213 12.798 15 50.497 11 82.912 km/h
9 72 Kévin DECLROIX 12:56.610 15.195 15 50.936 11 82.197 km/h
10 59 Laurent MALICE 12:58.619 17.204 15 51.152 11 81.85 km/h
11 90 Frédéric LEFEBVRE 13:00.881 19.466 15 51.299 13 81.616 km/h
12 91 Sikko OOSTERHOFF 13:08.227 26.812 15 51.788 13 80.845 km/h
13 89 Antoine ARICKX 13:15.275 33.860 15 51.738 6 80.923 km/h
14 83 ANTONIO SCARMUZZINO 13:19.285 37.870 15 52.254 9 80.124 km/h
DNS 67 Cedric COLLAERS 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Open avec BV:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 65 Olivier DUPONT 13:47.335 0.000 15 51.333 12 81.562 km/h
2 60 Simon GIGUERE 13:52.687 5.352 15 51.707 15 80.972 km/h
3 70 Eric MASURE 14:27.207 39.872 15 53.096 2 78.853 km/h
4 91 David LE CARROU 14:29.277 41.942 15 53.586 6 78.132 km/h
5 25 Julien BRENSKI 13:50.722 1 lap 14 53.433 12 78.356 km/h