12 octobre 2020

Trophée UFOLEP à Layrac
11 octobre 2020

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 7 ELIOT COMTE 15:55.040 0.000 12 1:06.520 6 64.943 km/h
2 17 ANTOINE KUENTZ CONDE 15:56.908 1.868 12 1:06.630 7 64.836 km/h
3 51 DAVY CLAIN MARTINS 16:12.572 17.532 12 1:06.739 7 64.73 km/h
4 29 LEANA FEVRES 16:44.578 1 lap 11 1:19.710 2 54.196 km/h
5 5 ALEXIE DUPOUX 17:42.194 1 lap 11 1:14.885 4 57.688 km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 15:31.313 0.000 15 56.078 12 77.036 km/h
2 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 15:42.093 10.780 15 55.900 14 77.281 km/h
3 13 ERWANN LE COZ 15:43.169 11.856 15 55.908 14 77.27 km/h
4 10 LILIAN FORNY 15:44.101 12.788 15 56.247 12 76.804 km/h
5 17 YANN BIOJOUT 15:44.250 12.937 15 56.323 10 76.7 km/h
6 22 MATHIS LACALMETTE 15:48.028 16.715 15 56.414 12 76.577 km/h
7 7 LOUIS ANTOINE VIGIER 16:09.036 37.723 15 58.125 13 74.323 km/h
8 47 TOM DO REGO 16:20.431 49.118 15 57.578 14 75.029 km/h
9 41 MATHYS GOYAT 15:54.093 1 lap 14 1:00.385 14 71.541 km/h
DNF 32 JULIEN SAINT ARROMAN 8:27.027 8 laps 7 58.235 6 74.182 km/h
DNF 29 ENZO VERHEYE 4:36.857 12 laps 3 1:04.289 2 67.197 km/h
DNF 20 DIEGO MARRACO 4:46.387 12 laps 3 1:12.526 2 59.565 km/h

Sport 4T et 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 18:06.492 0.000 18 53.939 13 80.09 km/h
2 16 CHRYS FEVRES 18:06.825 0.333 18 53.450 13 80.823 km/h
3 14 MATTEO PENNETIER 18:06.927 0.435 18 53.132 13 81.307 km/h
4 128 JONATHAN WLOSZCZYNSKI 18:17.956 11.464 18 53.506 13 80.739 km/h
5 144 JOEL FAURE 18:41.607 35.115 18 54.386 13 79.432 km/h
6 20 GREGORY REILLAT 18:41.958 35.466 18 54.705 13 78.969 km/h
7 67 GABIN MOLINA NUNEZ 18:53.801 47.309 18 53.995 16 80.007 km/h
8 169 SACHA VERDOUX 18:16.450 1 lap 17 54.532 12 79.22 km/h
9 181 YANNICK LABAYE 18:55.660 1 lap 17 56.987 15 75.807 km/h
DNF 195 JEAN CLAUDE COQUEREL 27:22.440 1 lap 17 54.816 13 78.809 km/h
DNF 125 TOM SCARFE 2:02.637 17 laps 1 1:39.049 1 43.615 km/h
DNS 122 DOMINIQUE DO REGO 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DQ 18 ERWANN VINCHES 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 46 DYLAN MEGE 15:02.769 0.000 14 59.631 9 72.446 km/h
2 7 KYLIAN TARNIER 15:03.156 0.387 14 1:00.275 13 71.672 km/h
3 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 15:03.730 0.961 14 1:00.196 9 71.766 km/h
4 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 15:13.740 10.971 14 1:00.441 6 71.475 km/h
5 61 JULES XUEREB 15:16.156 13.387 14 59.931 9 72.083 km/h
6 51 TOMY FERRANT 15:18.250 15.481 14 1:00.799 6 71.054 km/h
7 4 GUILLAUME ROY 15:19.326 16.557 14 1:00.070 8 71.916 km/h
8 16 MARINA DUCOUSSO 15:12.472 2 laps 12 1:04.939 1 66.524 km/h
DNF 220 PAUL DAVASSE 10:58.489 6 laps 8 1:09.602 2 62.067 km/h
DNS 1 LEO FORNY 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DQ 24 LUCAS GALY 15:15.975 0.000 11 1:00.729 6 71.136 km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 123 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 14:18.990 0.000 14 59.550 6 72.544 km/h
2 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 14:19.098 0.108 14 1:00.145 5 71.826 km/h
3 112 FRANCK AYMARD 14:27.249 8.259 14 59.677 5 72.39 km/h
4 22 PATRICK BROVIA 14:29.534 10.544 14 1:00.488 13 71.419 km/h
5 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 14:33.999 15.009 14 1:00.574 12 71.318 km/h
6 40 JB SOULARD 14:36.173 17.183 14 1:01.243 5 70.539 km/h
7 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 14:38.638 19.648 14 1:01.239 8 70.543 km/h
8 72 DAVID GALEA 14:50.590 31.600 14 1:02.080 7 69.588 km/h
9 3 THIERRY DESFORET 14:54.552 35.562 14 1:01.994 8 69.684 km/h
10 36 MATTHEW GORDON 14:56.090 37.100 14 1:01.805 6 69.897 km/h
11 30 CLEMENT LAZONDE 15:03.126 44.136 14 1:01.277 11 70.5 km/h
12 164 LAURENT MAZOUAT 15:05.726 46.736 14 1:02.642 4 68.963 km/h
13 221 ALAIN THOREL 15:09.853 50.863 14 1:02.327 8 69.312 km/h
14 10 CYRIL BASTIANI 14:19.862 1 lap 13 1:01.831 9 69.868 km/h
15 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 14:21.752 1 lap 13 1:04.060 6 67.437 km/h
DNF 50 SYLVAIN CHAUDORDY 10:29.325 5 laps 9 1:06.993 7 64.484 km/h
DNF 7 PIERRE VIAUD 8:43.617 6 laps 8 1:03.122 4 68.439 km/h
DNF 15 CEDRIC MARGUERITE 8:22.595 7 laps 7 1:02.791 4 68.8 km/h
DNF 711 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 8:46.079 7 laps 7 1:03.028 6 68.541 km/h
DNF 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 16:05.762 9 laps 5 1:05.764 2 65.689 km/h
DNS 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 16:27.317 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 4 JEAN TERRONES 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 16 MARTIAL BELLERY 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 79 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -