8 juillet 2019

Rassemblement National UFOLEP Kart 2019
Biganos
6/7 juillet 2019

Mondial Karting

Mini 4T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 24 CHAUSSIS Ambre 14:55.261 0.000 12 1:11.637 7 70.355 km/h
2 11 BEAUQUEL Suki 14:55.516 0.255 12 1:11.617 8 70.374 km/h
3 71 COMTE Eliot 15:09.452 14.191 12 1:12.359 2 69.653 km/h
4 35 GERARD Nathan 15:21.987 26.726 12 1:12.535 3 69.484 km/h
5 6 BERDINEL Liam 15:33.765 38.504 12 1:14.016 5 68.093 km/h
6 17 KUENTZ-CONDE Antoine 15:33.767 38.506 12 1:13.223 7 68.831 km/h
7 5 FEVRES Leana 15:53.312 2 laps 10 1:27.431 1 57.645 km/h

Jeunes:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 32 COUTURAS BARTHE Léonard 13:33.932 0.000 12 1:01.624 9 81.786 km/h
2 46 BASTIT -SAINT- MARTIN Hugo 13:34.264 0.332 12 1:01.566 9 81.863 km/h
3 27 CHAUSSIS Kevin 13:34.630 0.698 12 1:01.548 4 81.887 km/h
4 93 SUIRE Alois 13:34.684 0.752 12 1:01.609 9 81.806 km/h
5 17 BIOJOUT Yann 13:39.360 5.428 12 1:01.896 7 81.427 km/h
6 72 MARIOT Maxime 13:39.659 5.727 12 1:01.864 9 81.469 km/h
7 16 FEVRES Chrys 13:41.662 7.730 12 1:01.971 10 81.328 km/h
8 9 PAGES Hugo 13:45.074 11.142 12 1:01.538 10 81.901 km/h
9 4 GATINEAUD Laura 13:47.132 13.200 12 1:01.960 7 81.343 km/h
10 14 PENNETIER Matteo 13:47.206 13.274 12 1:02.266 11 80.943 km/h
11 44 MARIOT Mathilde 13:47.551 13.619 12 1:01.976 12 81.322 km/h
12 13 LE COZ Erwann 13:52.361 18.429 12 1:02.409 10 80.758 km/h
13 45 FOURNIER Raphaël 13:56.431 22.499 12 1:02.441 12 80.716 km/h
14 222 LAGOUEYTE Enzo 14:01.168 27.236 12 1:03.597 7 79.249 km/h
15 2 RAMANGALAHY Hugo 14:15.297 1 lap 11 1:02.659 9 80.435 km/h
DNF 5 CANCELA Mylann 3:16.418 10 laps 2 1:03.286 2 79.638 km/h
DNS 6 LIEUTAUD Keanu 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Sport 4T et Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 46 BLANCHET Guillaume 15:43.514 0.000 15 57.362 2 87.863 km/h
2 223 LEMOUNEAU Stéphane 15:46.419 2.905 15 57.718 11 87.321 km/h
3 112 AYMARD Franck 15:50.894 7.380 15 57.818 6 87.17 km/h
4 222 FEVRES Lilian 15:52.686 9.172 15 57.868 7 87.095 km/h
5 291 DARRIGADE Thomas 16:02.065 18.551 15 58.197 3 86.602 km/h
6 181 LABAYE Yannick 16:02.405 18.891 15 58.326 4 86.411 km/h

Super:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 67 TARNIER Kylian 12:42.292 0.000 14 51.265 13 98.313 km/h
2 13 DESSON Yannick 12:49.507 7.215 14 51.782 8 97.331 km/h
3 17 MONNIER Melvin 12:49.648 7.356 14 51.790 9 97.316 km/h
4 8 MATHIAS Pierre 12:51.014 8.722 14 51.590 12 97.693 km/h
5 49 DAVASSE Paul 12:55.204 12.912 14 52.236 7 96.485 km/h
6 3 LESCA Steven 12:56.719 14.427 14 51.587 13 97.699 km/h
7 20 GOUINAUD Adrien 13:06.689 24.397 14 52.925 10 95.229 km/h
DNF 29 JOUFFREAU Paul 11:35.653 3 laps 11 51.997 5 96.929 km/h
DNF 278 CAVAILHES Vincent 1:33.996 13 laps 1 53.886 1 93.531 km/h
DNS 7 CANCELA Ynoane 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 22 DECOUDUN Melanie 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 35 BASSELERIE Antoine 14:16.795 0.000 15 52.189 10 96.572 km/h
2 22 BROVIA Patrick 14:19.725 2.930 15 52.237 8 96.483 km/h
3 72 GALEA David 14:22.699 5.904 15 52.438 5 96.114 km/h
4 12 PHELIPPOT Roman 14:22.942 6.147 15 52.452 12 96.088 km/h
5 19 REFLOCH Jacques 14:23.608 6.813 15 52.396 10 96.191 km/h
6 7 VIAUD Pierre 14:23.770 6.975 15 52.344 3 96.286 km/h
7 711 SEBILLE Cedric 14:24.044 7.249 15 52.200 11 96.552 km/h
8 64 CICATELLO Stephan 14:25.002 8.207 15 52.433 8 96.123 km/h
9 71 ROY Fabrice 14:31.740 14.945 15 52.697 3 95.641 km/h
10 6 LUDOVIC Berdinel 14:31.864 15.069 15 52.383 10 96.214 km/h
11 30 LAZONDE Clement 14:36.669 19.874 15 52.689 6 95.656 km/h
12 15 COELHO Mario 14:39.820 23.025 15 52.542 2 95.923 km/h
13 79 GODARD DE DONVILLE Nicolas 14:49.302 32.507 15 52.658 5 95.712 km/h
DNF 102 ARNAUD Patrice 5:43.224 10 laps 5 53.744 2 93.778 km/h
DNF 40 SOULARD J Benoit 5:48.996 10 laps 5 52.466 2 96.062 km/h

Vitesse et Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 97 CAPRIN Alban 13:09.184 0.000 15 50.795 10 99.222 km/h
2 44 RIPOLL Anthony 13:15.243 6.059 15 51.227 3 98.386 km/h
3 9 PANNETIER Tom 13:16.611 7.427 15 51.087 5 98.655 km/h
4 5 PEUCH Nicolas 13:17.461 8.277 15 51.106 11 98.619 km/h
5 18 ORER Dylan 13:17.497 8.313 15 51.214 4 98.411 km/h
6 46 MEGE Dylan 13:19.735 10.551 15 51.136 11 98.561 km/h
7 79 PANNETIER Marvyn 13:21.371 12.187 15 51.535 3 97.798 km/h
8 12 DEBRAUWER Jonathan 13:21.646 12.462 15 51.161 11 98.513 km/h
9 47 TARRES Jimmy 13:29.524 20.340 15 51.697 3 97.491 km/h
10 144 BOUFFLET Guillaume 13:29.826 20.642 15 51.811 11 97.277 km/h
11 10 RONCERO Alexandre 13:35.056 25.872 15 51.592 10 97.69 km/h
12 103 GAUTHIER Fabien 13:42.213 33.029 15 51.725 11 97.438 km/h
13 117 BOUENOU Mathieu 13:43.466 34.282 15 51.858 10 97.188 km/h
14 166 ARIZTIA Daniel 13:53.701 44.517 15 53.168 9 94.794 km/h
15 731 PIGNOUX Pierre 13:10.323 1 lap 14 52.604 2 95.81 km/h
16 612 DESCADEILLAS Pierrick 13:10.232 2 laps 13 56.809 3 88.718 km/h
DNF 21 BERRUER Philippe 9:10.890 5 laps 10 52.114 8 96.711 km/h
DNF 6 BARATA Thomas 9:10.999 5 laps 10 51.844 6 97.215 km/h
DNF 176 GODARD DE DONVILLE Raymond 6:44.375 8 laps 7 52.821 2 95.417 km/h
DNF 217 SONNET Bruno 6:14.528 9 laps 6 53.310 3 94.541 km/h
DNF 629 ENGEANNE Raphaël 5:17.733 10 laps 5 55.598 3 90.651 km/h
DNF 1 MOREAU Benjamin 1:17.532 14 laps 1 54.425 1 92.605 km/h
DNF 131 FAISANT Romain 28.028 15 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 222 TOUTIN Maxime 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -