15 octobre 2018

Trophée UFOLEP Kart Aquitaine LAYRAC - 47
14 octobre 2018

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 JULES AVRIL 11:11.973 0.000 10 1:04.496 9 66.981 Km/h
2 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 11:12.133 0.160 10 1:04.536 9 66.939 Km/h
3 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 11:26.277 14.304 10 1:05.398 6 66.057 Km/h
4 6 LORIS BERDINEL 11:39.976 28.003 10 1:06.657 8 64.809 Km/h
5 44 DAVY CLAIN 12:02.043 50.070 10 1:08.688 6 62.893 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 12:03.725 0.000 12 56.287 7 76.75 Km/h
2 52 CLEMENT LOEUL 12:04.141 0.416 12 56.327 7 76.695 Km/h
3 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 12:04.236 0.511 12 55.842 6 77.361 Km/h
4 3 NOA MOLINA 12:05.127 1.402 12 56.388 7 76.612 Km/h
5 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 12:06.168 2.443 12 56.201 8 76.867 Km/h
6 17 YANN BIOJOUT 12:13.403 9.678 12 56.885 8 75.943 Km/h
7 16 CHRYS FEVRES 12:13.491 9.766 12 56.849 6 75.991 Km/h
8 11 LUCAS LABORDE 12:13.587 9.862 12 56.897 8 75.927 Km/h
9 13 ERWANN LE COZ 12:15.250 11.525 12 56.861 8 75.975 Km/h
10 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 12:15.613 11.888 12 56.872 8 75.96 Km/h
11 27 ALOIS SUIRE 12:16.434 12.709 12 56.478 12 76.49 Km/h
12 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 12:31.880 28.155 12 58.340 5 74.049 Km/h

Sport 4T et Sport 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 12:44.799 0.000 14 53.777 7 80.332 Km/h
2 40 ANTONY MARQUES 12:44.999 0.200 14 53.778 6 80.33 Km/h
3 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 12:49.186 4.387 14 53.958 3 80.062 Km/h
4 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 13:02.975 18.176 14 54.439 7 79.355 Km/h
5 14 MEDDY DURAND 13:03.017 18.218 14 54.169 5 79.75 Km/h
6 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 13:09.466 24.667 14 54.372 6 79.453 Km/h
7 222 LILIAN FEVRES 13:09.908 25.109 14 54.350 7 79.485 Km/h
8 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 13:10.353 25.554 14 54.369 6 79.457 Km/h
9 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 13:11.108 26.309 14 54.566 11 79.17 Km/h
10 421 SEBASTIEN SUIRE 13:12.385 27.586 14 54.661 8 79.033 Km/h
11 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:12.590 27.791 14 54.666 7 79.025 Km/h
12 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 13:12.791 27.992 14 54.731 8 78.932 Km/h
13 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 13:24.242 39.443 14 55.540 8 77.782 Km/h
14 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 13:24.346 39.547 14 55.145 5 78.339 Km/h
15 169 DIDIER COURREGES 13:42.256 57.457 14 55.703 2 77.554 Km/h
DNF 51 TOMY FERRANT 11:17.096 2 laps 12 54.233 5 79.656 Km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 16 DYLAN LEGER 11:48.897 0.000 14 49.332 4 87.57 Km/h
2 13 YANNICK DESSON 11:49.209 0.312 14 49.445 12 87.37 Km/h
3 5 PAUL DAVASSE 11:50.777 1.880 14 49.690 12 86.939 Km/h
4 104 OSCAR PY 11:52.310 3.413 14 49.758 8 86.82 Km/h
5 7 KYLIAN TARNIER 11:56.206 7.309 14 49.983 13 86.429 Km/h
6 6 TOM PELLEN 12:01.023 12.126 14 50.189 8 86.075 Km/h
7 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 12:01.177 12.280 14 50.103 12 86.222 Km/h
8 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 12:08.155 19.258 14 50.766 13 85.096 Km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 12:41.461 0.000 14 50.253 5 85.965 Km/h
2 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 12:52.953 11.492 14 50.467 5 85.6 Km/h
3 3 THIERRY DESFORET 12:56.213 14.752 14 50.229 5 86.006 Km/h
4 100 DAVID GALEA 12:56.978 15.517 14 50.100 5 86.228 Km/h
5 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 12:58.013 16.552 14 50.241 4 85.986 Km/h
6 284 JOHAN SEBILLE 12:58.124 16.663 14 50.326 6 85.84 Km/h
7 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 13:00.361 18.900 14 50.721 7 85.172 Km/h
8 11 DAMIEN LESCOMBES 13:00.881 19.420 14 50.547 4 85.465 Km/h
9 22 PATRICK BROVIA 13:01.367 19.906 14 50.033 5 86.343 Km/h
10 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 13:01.495 20.034 14 50.557 6 85.448 Km/h
11 213 DAMIEN DARBEAU 13:01.585 20.124 14 50.377 6 85.753 Km/h
12 97 JEAN MARIE QUIATOL 13:05.360 23.899 14 50.344 7 85.81 Km/h
13 16 MARTIAL BELLERY 13:16.398 34.937 14 51.520 4 83.851 Km/h
14 14 JEAN TERRONES 13:17.597 36.136 14 50.831 3 84.988 Km/h
DNF 50 SYLVAIN CHAUDORDY 11:00.950 2 laps 12 50.706 6 85.197 Km/h
DNF 59 DANIEL CONTI 14:53.728 3 laps 11 50.765 3 85.098 Km/h
DNF 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 15:50.496 12 laps 2 54.232 1 79.658 Km/h
DNS 102 PATRICE ARNAUD 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 97 TOM PANNETIER 13:25.604 0.000 14 49.253 3 87.71 Km/h
2 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 13:42.234 16.630 14 54.453 2 79.334 Km/h
3 744 ANTHONY RIPOLL 13:50.410 24.806 14 55.131 3 78.359 Km/h
4 331 MATT PREUVOST 13:57.359 31.755 14 49.148 4 87.898 Km/h
5 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 13:58.481 32.877 14 55.812 2 77.403 Km/h
6 123 NICOLAS PEUCH 13:58.707 33.103 14 56.067 3 77.051 Km/h
7 46 DYLAN MEGE 14:05.485 39.881 14 56.439 5 76.543 Km/h
8 4 CEDRIC COURTY 14:06.361 40.757 14 56.571 2 76.364 Km/h
9 65 JOEL MANSE 14:17.251 51.647 14 57.158 4 75.58 Km/h
DNF 693 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 15:36.938 4 laps 10 55.029 4 78.504 Km/h
DNS 655 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 16:22.567 14 laps - 0.000 - -