5 novembre 2018

Trophée UFOLEP KART Biscarrosse
4 novembre 2018

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 JULES AVRIL 11:28.443 0.000 10 1:07.035 6 69.814 Km/h
2 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 11:28.911 0.468 10 1:06.918 9 69.936 Km/h
3 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 11:29.352 0.909 10 1:06.957 6 69.896 Km/h
4 40 ENZO MARQUES 11:46.301 17.858 10 1:08.814 8 68.009 Km/h
5 6 LORIS BERDINEL 11:58.548 30.105 10 1:09.757 2 67.09 Km/h
6 44 DAVY CLAIN 12:24.435 55.992 10 1:10.317 4 66.556 Km/h
7 20 LOUANE GOUINAUD 12:24.077 2 laps 8 1:13.110 7 64.013 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 52 CLEMENT LOEUL 13:09.514 0.000 12 56.535 10 82.781 Km/h
2 16 CHRYS FEVRES 13:11.174 1.660 12 56.993 7 82.115 Km/h
3 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 13:11.277 1.763 12 56.921 7 82.219 Km/h
4 17 YANN BIOJOUT 13:14.297 4.783 12 56.605 10 82.678 Km/h
5 27 ALOIS SUIRE 13:14.390 4.876 12 57.046 3 82.039 Km/h
6 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 13:15.182 5.668 12 57.490 6 81.405 Km/h
7 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 13:15.718 6.204 12 56.727 8 82.5 Km/h
8 11 LUCAS LABORDE 13:26.954 17.440 12 57.761 8 81.024 Km/h
9 13 ERWANN LE COZ 13:29.703 20.189 12 56.770 8 82.438 Km/h
10 4 LAURA GATINEAUD 13:42.659 33.145 12 58.965 4 79.369 Km/h
DNF 3 NOA MOLINA 11:17.785 2 laps 10 56.789 8 82.41 Km/h

Sport 4 Temps et Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 13:12.844 0.000 14 53.888 5 86.847 Km/h
2 40 ANTONY MARQUES 13:13.518 0.674 14 54.114 12 86.484 Km/h
3 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 13:13.656 0.812 14 54.187 12 86.368 Km/h
4 51 TOMY FERRANT 13:19.902 7.058 14 54.386 4 86.052 Km/h
5 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 13:20.426 7.582 14 54.573 4 85.757 Km/h
6 14 MEDDY DURAND 13:20.538 7.694 14 54.321 5 86.155 Km/h
7 20 GREGORY REILLAT 13:20.667 7.823 14 54.360 11 86.093 Km/h
8 223 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 13:45.366 32.522 14 54.969 13 85.139 Km/h
9 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 13:48.555 35.711 14 55.113 4 84.916 Km/h
10 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 13:49.012 36.168 14 54.983 4 85.117 Km/h
11 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 13:53.624 40.780 14 55.278 14 84.663 Km/h
12 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:53.996 41.152 14 55.250 9 84.706 Km/h
13 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 13:55.947 43.103 14 55.245 13 84.714 Km/h
14 181 YANNICK LABAYE 13:39.968 1 lap 13 57.288 10 81.693 Km/h
15 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 13:20.132 2 laps 12 55.055 12 85.006 Km/h
DNF 32 HENRY SALAM 10:13.201 4 laps 10 55.164 10 84.838 Km/h
DNF 421 SEBASTIEN SUIRE 10:13.539 4 laps 10 55.337 9 84.573 Km/h
DNF 222 LILIAN FEVRES 5:29.300 9 laps 5 55.092 4 84.949 Km/h
DNF 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 3:40.979 11 laps 3 55.918 3 83.694 Km/h

Super et Super 2 Temps:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 13 YANNICK DESSON 11:44.512 0.000 14 49.873 4 93.838 Km/h
2 20 COLIN BOREAU 11:47.145 2.633 14 49.920 4 93.75 Km/h
3 104 OSCAR PY 11:48.757 4.245 14 49.965 5 93.666 Km/h
4 215 KYLIAN TARNIER 11:49.291 4.779 14 49.981 3 93.636 Km/h
5 14 MAXIME RENARD 11:49.722 5.210 14 50.155 10 93.311 Km/h
6 26 VALENTIN RENARD 11:52.059 7.547 14 50.134 5 93.35 Km/h
7 11 JEROME LUCBERT 11:59.168 14.656 14 50.543 3 92.594 Km/h
8 15 DAVID CHARRIERAS 12:15.473 30.961 14 51.608 2 90.684 Km/h
DNF 6 TOM PELLEN 6:01.615 7 laps 7 50.403 5 92.852 Km/h
DNS 345 JEAN CHRISTOPHE DALOMIS 3.339 14 laps - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 14:29.211 0.000 14 50.623 12 92.448 Km/h
2 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 14:31.539 2.328 14 50.675 3 92.353 Km/h
3 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 14:31.895 2.684 14 50.752 3 92.213 Km/h
4 3 THIERRY DESFORET 14:32.352 3.141 14 50.610 7 92.472 Km/h
5 22 PATRICK BROVIA 14:32.583 3.372 14 50.681 3 92.342 Km/h
6 45 PIERRE VIAUD 14:33.889 4.678 14 50.671 7 92.361 Km/h
7 97 JEAN MARIE QUIATOL 14:34.081 4.870 14 50.773 4 92.175 Km/h
8 671 FABRICE ROY 14:34.288 5.077 14 50.678 5 92.348 Km/h
9 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 14:46.453 17.242 14 51.439 4 90.982 Km/h
10 10 PATRICE AVRIL 14:47.607 18.396 14 51.651 8 90.608 Km/h
11 27 MARIE JOSEPH JORDAN 14:48.854 19.643 14 51.500 9 90.874 Km/h
12 7 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 14:48.989 19.778 14 51.123 7 91.544 Km/h
13 23 DAMIEN DARBEAU 14:49.059 19.848 14 51.211 13 91.387 Km/h
DNF 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 12:00.736 3 laps 11 50.574 2 92.538 Km/h
DNF 102 PATRICE ARNAUD 10:30.895 5 laps 9 51.662 7 90.589 Km/h
DNS 14 JEAN TERRONES 2:38.859 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vistesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 601 MATT PREUVOST 12:08.858 0.000 14 48.750 7 96 Km/h
2 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 12:09.048 0.190 14 48.774 11 95.953 Km/h
3 46 DYLAN MEGE 12:09.815 0.957 14 48.669 13 96.16 Km/h
4 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 12:13.088 4.230 14 48.624 6 96.249 Km/h
5 4 CEDRIC COURTY 12:13.360 4.502 14 48.575 5 96.346 Km/h
6 21 MARCO CHARRIER 12:13.950 5.092 14 49.002 9 95.506 Km/h
7 693 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 12:45.093 36.235 14 49.763 4 94.046 Km/h
DNF 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 15:49.993 1 lap 13 48.932 4 95.643 Km/h
DNF 97 TOM PANNETIER 8:01.574 5 laps 9 48.734 9 96.032 Km/h
DNF 655 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 6:52.329 7 laps 7 52.094 3 89.838 Km/h
DNF 19 PASCAL VIGNOLI 4:56.925 9 laps 5 50.453 4 92.76 Km/h