16 avril 2018

Trophée UFOLEP Kart Teyjat (24)
15 avril 2018

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 10:32.271 0.000 10 59.737 7 72.618 Km/h
2 10 JULES AVRIL 10:40.951 8.680 10 1:00.406 2 71.814 Km/h
3 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 10:53.739 21.468 10 1:01.644 5 70.372 Km/h
4 20 LOUANE GOUINAUD 10:54.381 22.110 10 1:01.595 5 70.428 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 52 CLEMENT LOEUL 11:25.003 0.000 12 51.857 10 83.653 Km/h
2 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 11:25.100 0.097 12 51.863 10 83.643 Km/h
3 3 NOA MOLINA 11:25.425 0.422 12 51.874 11 83.626 Km/h
4 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 11:27.274 2.271 12 51.835 10 83.689 Km/h
5 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 11:28.800 3.797 12 51.911 4 83.566 Km/h
6 27 ALOIS SUIRE 11:37.134 12.131 12 52.507 6 82.618 Km/h
7 20 ADRIEN GOUINAUD 11:37.998 12.995 12 53.086 12 81.716 Km/h
8 16 CHRYS FEVRES 11:38.259 13.256 12 52.476 12 82.666 Km/h
9 17 YANN BIOJOUT 11:38.439 13.436 12 52.027 11 83.38 Km/h
10 13 ERWANN LE COZ 12:10.765 45.762 12 55.896 3 77.608 Km/h
DNS 111 NOE DA CUNHA 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Sport 4T et Sport 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 23 JONATHAN JUTEAU 11:47.158 0.000 14 49.913 9 86.911 Km/h
2 40 ANTONY MARQUES 11:48.902 1.744 14 49.778 9 87.147 Km/h
3 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 11:49.439 2.281 14 49.455 9 87.716 Km/h
4 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 11:49.547 2.389 14 49.711 9 87.264 Km/h
5 2 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 11:50.145 2.987 14 49.774 6 87.154 Km/h
6 9 THOMAS MALLET 11:50.365 3.207 14 49.891 14 86.95 Km/h
7 24 QUENTIN NOUAUD 11:54.545 7.387 14 50.385 6 86.097 Km/h
8 14 MEDDY DURAND 11:58.739 11.581 14 50.361 6 86.138 Km/h
9 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 11:58.902 11.744 14 50.412 6 86.051 Km/h
10 222 LILIAN FEVRES 11:59.129 11.971 14 50.404 10 86.065 Km/h
11 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 12:05.848 18.690 14 50.791 8 85.409 Km/h
12 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 12:06.352 19.194 14 50.689 12 85.581 Km/h
13 103 NAJIB BELHADJ 12:06.727 19.569 14 50.727 14 85.517 Km/h
14 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 12:08.983 21.825 14 50.911 11 85.208 Km/h
15 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 12:12.367 25.209 14 50.536 13 85.84 Km/h
16 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 12:17.577 30.419 14 51.651 6 83.987 Km/h
17 20 GREGORY REILLAT 12:17.705 30.547 14 51.448 10 84.318 Km/h
18 114 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 12:27.714 40.556 14 50.850 8 85.31 Km/h
19 333 BRUNO REILLAT 12:33.863 46.705 14 51.726 8 83.865 Km/h
20 181 YANNICK LABAYE 12:37.678 50.520 14 52.802 12 82.156 Km/h
DNF 51 TOMY FERRANT 9:33.813 3 laps 11 50.285 6 86.268 Km/h
DNF 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 5:18.538 8 laps 6 50.835 4 85.335 Km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 25 VIVIEN CUSSAC PICOT 10:48.679 0.000 14 45.920 8 94.469 Km/h
2 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 10:49.143 0.464 14 45.849 7 94.615 Km/h
3 5 PAUL DAVASSE 10:49.251 0.572 14 45.698 4 94.928 Km/h
4 6 DYLAN LEGER 10:50.017 1.338 14 45.908 4 94.493 Km/h
5 4 OSCAR PY 10:53.601 4.922 14 46.091 3 94.118 Km/h
6 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 10:57.195 8.516 14 46.520 9 93.25 Km/h
7 1 MAXENCE OLLIVIER 10:59.683 11.004 14 46.286 10 93.722 Km/h
8 7 KYLIAN TARNIER 11:00.332 11.653 14 46.612 6 93.066 Km/h
9 10 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 11:03.698 15.019 14 46.728 5 92.835 Km/h
DNS 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 10:15.891 0.000 13 46.413 6 93.465 Km/h
2 1 NICOLAS CLAIN 10:16.103 0.212 13 46.490 4 93.31 Km/h
3 22 PATRICK BROVIA 10:16.205 0.314 13 46.527 7 93.236 Km/h
4 3 THIERRY DESFORET 10:16.359 0.468 13 46.403 6 93.485 Km/h
5 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 10:22.172 6.281 13 46.741 10 92.809 Km/h
6 100 DAVID GALEA 10:22.234 6.343 13 46.873 11 92.548 Km/h
7 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 10:22.847 6.956 13 46.897 11 92.501 Km/h
8 45 PIERRE VIAUD 10:24.389 8.498 13 46.844 12 92.605 Km/h
9 15 MARIO COELHO 10:25.620 9.729 13 46.945 13 92.406 Km/h
10 71 FABRICE ROY 10:27.677 11.786 13 47.187 6 91.932 Km/h
11 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 10:27.770 11.879 13 47.158 6 91.989 Km/h
12 110 PATRICE ARNAUD 10:28.531 12.640 13 47.114 13 92.075 Km/h
13 42 YANICK RABAUD 10:29.590 13.699 13 47.288 5 91.736 Km/h
14 10 PATRICE AVRIL 10:32.966 17.075 13 47.548 7 91.234 Km/h
15 59 DANIEL CONTI 10:33.107 17.216 13 47.550 11 91.23 Km/h
16 96 THIERRY JOUSSEMET 10:38.905 23.014 13 47.998 7 90.379 Km/h
17 9 THIERRY CASSAT 10:39.436 23.545 13 47.851 12 90.656 Km/h
DNS 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 10:38.423 0.000 14 44.302 4 97.919 Km/h
2 6 ERICK PREUVOST 10:40.270 1.847 14 44.363 9 97.784 Km/h
3 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 10:44.587 6.164 14 44.542 4 97.391 Km/h
4 21 MARCO CHARRIER 10:44.739 6.316 14 44.634 4 97.19 Km/h
5 97 TOM PANNETIER 10:45.086 6.663 14 44.678 7 97.095 Km/h
6 4 CEDRIC COURTY 10:45.468 7.045 14 44.429 7 97.639 Km/h
7 46 DYLAN MEGE 10:46.509 8.086 14 44.672 6 97.108 Km/h
DNF 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 6:49.431 7 laps 7 44.228 4 98.083 Km/h
DNF 19 PASCAL VIGNOLI 2:38.126 11 laps 3 47.045 2 92.21 Km/h