21 mai 2018

20 mai - Chpt de ligue du Grand Est à Foulain

Mondial Karting

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 11 SAM EVEN 15:33.269 0.000 25 36.905 15 69.064 km/h
2 7 NOE MUNNIER 15:37.112 3.843 25 37.074 12 68.749 km/h
3 3 GUILLAUME DONNEAUX 15:51.465 18.196 25 37.606 14 67.776 km/h
4 95 HUGO MANGEL 15:55.471 22.202 25 37.795 22 67.437 km/h
5 26 ENZO SPANO 15:41.489 1 lap 24 38.519 6 66.17 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 17 TOM MONTAGNE 12:59.992 0.000 20 38.696 10 65.867 km/h
2 68 MAEL BOUZANA 13:15.689 15.697 20 39.245 3 64.946 km/h
3 8 RENAN VERNIER 13:34.876 34.884 20 40.133 2 63.509 km/h
4 19 LEO RUHLAND 13:38.727 38.735 20 40.141 5 63.496 km/h
5 5 MANOLO MARTIN DE ROSALES 13:36.278 1 lap 19 41.841 3 60.916 km/h
6 95 HUGO GRISARD 12:50.974 2 laps 18 41.803 10 60.972 km/h
DQ 21 VICTOR COUTIN 13:15.819 0.000 20 39.214 8 64.997 km/h

KZ:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 6 NICOLAS HARMUTH 13:16.985 0.000 25 31.585 8 80.697 km/h
2 1 CORENTIN GUTH 13:17.461 0.476 25 31.565 9 80.748 km/h
3 77 CEDRIC GUTKNECHT 13:30.940 13.955 25 32.066 16 79.486 km/h
4 3 PHILIPPE SITTER 13:31.253 14.268 25 32.088 16 79.432 km/h
5 33 STEPHANE HARMUTH 13:39.796 22.811 25 32.089 13 79.429 km/h
6 4 FLAVIEN HUE 13:43.099 26.114 25 32.426 14 78.604 km/h
7 2 BENOIT CUSSEY 13:28.884 1 lap 24 32.618 5 78.141 km/h
8 30 LOGAN PAVOT 10:28.538 6 laps 19 31.794 9 80.166 km/h
9 96 ANTHONY TRITZ 13:40.037 23.052 25 32.261 9 79.006 km/h

Nationale:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 1 RENAUD GASPERMENT BRAYE 14:15.610 0.000 25 33.770 24 75.475 km/h
2 99 NICOLAS TRITZ 14:19.400 3.790 25 33.973 10 75.024 km/h
3 11 LYNN EVEN 14:21.965 6.355 25 33.927 18 75.126 km/h
4 9 TANIA CIRELLI 14:22.864 7.254 25 33.972 24 75.026 km/h
5 4 MAXIME ERNST 14:27.041 11.431 25 34.093 18 74.76 km/h
6 15 ALEXANDRE PIGUET 14:31.132 15.522 25 34.316 11 74.274 km/h
7 3 FULVIO BENIGNI 14:32.666 17.056 25 34.354 22 74.192 km/h

KZ Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 153 GUILLAUME WURGER 13:46.190 0.000 25 32.406 5 78.652 km/h
2 175 CEDRIC MUNNIER 13:50.246 4.056 25 32.693 23 77.962 km/h
3 201 PATRICK HARMUTH 13:52.833 6.643 25 32.751 4 77.824 km/h
4 222 DANIEL ESCHER 13:54.592 8.402 25 32.351 6 78.786 km/h
5 200 ALEX WEISS 13:54.736 8.546 25 32.649 14 78.067 km/h
6 220 RALF BUS 13:57.459 11.269 25 32.945 16 77.365 km/h
7 199 JEROME SPINNHIRNY 14:08.715 22.525 25 32.466 13 78.507 km/h
8 145 SILVERE DALUZ 14:14.825 28.635 25 33.431 21 76.241 km/h
9 208 DANIEL MOUGEOLLE 4:52.833 17 laps 8 35.570 5 71.656 km/h
10 105 SERGE ROSSELLO 13:58.762 12.572 25 32.639 21 78.091 km/h
11 109 AURELIEN ROUGIEUX 14:06.251 20.061 25 33.060 9 77.096 km/h
12 210 DAVID SCHOTT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Senior:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 MATTEO ANTOINE 13:48.386 0.000 25 32.872 19 77.537 km/h
2 20 QUENTIN DAPOIGNY 13:49.703 1.317 25 32.963 10 77.323 km/h
3 11 CLEMENT PIERRAT 13:53.024 4.638 25 33.008 18 77.218 km/h
4 45 ORSO ESCARTIN 13:57.971 9.585 25 32.921 13 77.422 km/h
5 44 SIMON LAPA PEREIRA 14:02.568 14.182 25 33.236 17 76.688 km/h
6 70 GUILLAUME DESPOIS 14:02.760 14.374 25 33.236 18 76.688 km/h
7 4 ALEXANDRE SITTER 14:05.130 16.744 25 33.321 19 76.492 km/h
8 3 THIBAUD BORGES MARTIN 14:11.451 23.065 25 33.515 13 76.05 km/h
9 21 NOAH KNIESEL 9:39.528 8 laps 17 33.507 12 76.068 km/h
10 50 THEO HEYERT 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
11 7 LUC PETITDEMANGE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Master - Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 111 MICKAEL JEHL 14:25.713 0.000 25 33.701 11 75.63 km/h
2 277 GUY REINHARD 14:29.575 3.862 25 34.347 16 74.207 km/h
3 247 BENOIT SCHNEIDER 14:30.346 4.633 25 34.375 15 74.147 km/h
4 133 MICHAEL WOGENSTAHL 14:30.517 4.804 25 34.400 15 74.093 km/h
5 204 CLAUDE BOURDIAUX 14:54.798 29.085 25 35.300 13 72.204 km/h