4 juin 2018

Trophée UFOLEP Kart à Escourse
3 juin 2018

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 6 LORIS BERDINEL 9:03.150 0.000 5 1:11.497 3 70.492 Km/h
2 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 9:03.429 0.279 5 1:11.627 3 70.365 Km/h
3 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 9:03.260 0.110 5 1:11.596 3 70.395 Km/h
4 8 THOMAS DUBEDAT 9:03.697 0.547 5 1:11.570 2 70.421 Km/h
5 20 LOUANE GOUINAUD 9:03.961 0.811 5 1:11.476 3 70.513 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 12:44.322 0.000 12 59.099 10 85.281 Km/h
2 17 YANN BIOJOUT 12:47.660 3.338 12 59.046 5 85.357 Km/h
3 13 ERWANN LE COZ 12:47.771 3.449 12 58.982 5 85.45 Km/h
4 16 CHRYS FEVRES 12:49.137 4.815 12 58.944 5 85.505 Km/h
5 111 NOE DA CUNHA 12:51.084 6.762 12 59.034 5 85.375 Km/h
6 27 ALOIS SUIRE 12:57.000 12.678 12 58.818 10 85.688 Km/h
7 3 NOA MOLINA 12:57.887 13.565 12 59.024 9 85.389 Km/h
8 11 LUCAS LABORDE 13:08.241 23.919 12 1:00.501 2 83.304 Km/h
9 222 ENZO LAGOUEYTE 13:08.391 24.069 12 1:00.480 3 83.333 Km/h
DNF 46 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 10:47.536 2 laps 10 59.034 4 85.375 Km/h
DNF 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 6:49.627 6 laps 6 58.994 5 85.432 Km/h

Sport 4T et Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 14:01.154 0.000 14 57.214 12 88.09 Km/h
2 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 14:01.704 0.550 14 57.153 3 88.184 Km/h
3 2 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 14:07.059 5.905 14 57.350 6 87.881 Km/h
4 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 14:07.701 6.547 14 57.518 4 87.625 Km/h
5 14 MEDDY DURAND 14:14.154 13.000 14 57.527 5 87.611 Km/h
6 40 ANTONY MARQUES 14:14.177 13.023 14 57.905 5 87.039 Km/h
7 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 14:16.463 15.309 14 57.951 2 86.97 Km/h
8 9 THOMAS MALLET 14:18.307 17.153 14 57.735 4 87.295 Km/h
9 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 14:27.229 26.075 14 57.880 4 87.077 Km/h
10 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 14:27.322 26.168 14 57.742 6 87.285 Km/h
11 103 NAJIB BELHADJ 14:32.439 31.285 14 58.051 4 86.82 Km/h
12 114 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 14:32.870 31.716 14 57.853 6 87.117 Km/h
13 164 BENOIT LUFLADE 14:36.165 35.011 14 58.183 5 86.623 Km/h
14 117 NICOLAS CHATEAU 14:42.086 40.932 14 58.626 5 85.969 Km/h
15 291 THOMAS DARRIGADE 14:44.763 43.609 14 58.719 2 85.833 Km/h
16 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 14:46.063 44.909 14 59.036 13 85.372 Km/h
17 20 GREGORY REILLAT 14:48.955 47.801 14 58.155 2 86.665 Km/h
18 333 BRUNO REILLAT 14:58.660 57.506 14 59.354 2 84.914 Km/h
19 181 YANNICK LABAYE 14:59.042 57.888 14 59.668 6 84.467 Km/h
DNF 51 TOMY FERRANT 3:35.473 11 laps 3 58.607 2 85.997 Km/h
DNS 23 JONATHAN JUTEAU 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 13 YANNICK DESSON 13:03.274 0.000 14 52.279 5 96.406 Km/h
2 7 THOMAS LAHITTE 13:03.479 0.205 14 52.375 12 96.229 Km/h
3 737 LEA LAGOUEYTE 13:04.061 0.787 14 52.345 12 96.284 Km/h
4 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 13:04.243 0.969 14 52.291 12 96.384 Km/h
5 5 PAUL DAVASSE 13:04.789 1.515 14 51.918 13 97.076 Km/h
6 64 JEREMY DONADIEU 13:05.457 2.183 14 52.528 5 95.949 Km/h
7 6 TOM PELLEN 13:07.593 4.319 14 52.608 7 95.803 Km/h
8 25 VIVIEN CUSSAC PICOT 13:08.664 5.390 14 52.330 5 96.312 Km/h
9 20 COLIN BOREAU 13:15.632 12.358 14 52.362 10 96.253 Km/h
10 150 NODAR IVAN 13:18.516 15.242 14 53.065 3 94.978 Km/h
DNF 99 ALEX ALLARD 45.293 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNF 10 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 45.351 14 laps - 0.000 - -
DNF 12 PIERRE LAGOUEYTE 46.088 14 laps - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 13:02.645 0.000 14 52.648 7 95.73 Km/h
2 22 PATRICK BROVIA 13:02.944 0.299 14 52.515 9 95.973 Km/h
3 40 J BENOIT SOULARD 13:03.667 1.022 14 52.646 9 95.734 Km/h
4 100 DAVID GALEA 13:06.646 4.001 14 52.749 4 95.547 Km/h
5 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 13:08.250 5.605 14 52.755 4 95.536 Km/h
6 3 THIERRY DESFORET 13:12.687 10.042 14 52.698 3 95.639 Km/h
7 213 DAMIEN DARBEAU 13:13.187 10.542 14 53.192 5 94.751 Km/h
8 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 13:13.330 10.685 14 53.065 5 94.978 Km/h
9 64 STEPHAN CICATELLO 13:13.590 10.945 14 52.876 9 95.317 Km/h
10 71 FABRICE ROY 13:13.758 11.113 14 52.700 10 95.636 Km/h
11 16 MARTIAL BELLERY 13:21.230 18.585 14 53.666 4 93.914 Km/h
12 50 SYLVAIN CHAUDORDY 13:21.545 18.900 14 53.380 8 94.417 Km/h
DNF 110 PATRICE ARNAUD 7:05.195 7 laps 7 54.096 5 93.168 Km/h
DNS 79 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 12:15.635 0.000 14 50.505 11 99.792 Km/h
2 97 TOM PANNETIER 12:16.577 0.942 14 50.758 12 99.295 Km/h
3 46 DYLAN MEGE 12:16.802 1.167 14 50.707 6 99.395 Km/h
4 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 12:19.489 3.854 14 50.745 6 99.32 Km/h
5 81 DYLAN ORER 12:19.819 4.184 14 50.677 9 99.453 Km/h
DNF 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 7:16.831 6 laps 8 51.055 5 98.717 Km/h
DNF 75 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 5:56.141 8 laps 6 54.797 5 91.976 Km/h
DNF 26 WILLIAM IRIBARREN 3:50.985 10 laps 4 50.934 2 98.952 Km/h
DNF 44 LUCAS MAHIAS 3:29.347 12 laps 2 53.200 1 94.737 Km/h
DNF 4 CEDRIC COURTY 1:16.021 13 laps 1 53.158 1 94.812 Km/h
DNS 20 ROMAIN HILLION 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 194 MAXIME TOUTIN 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -