23 avril 2018

Trophée UFOLEP à Villeperdue
22 avril 2018

Mondial Karting

Vitesse:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 3 SAIDI Quentin 12:44.400 0.000 16 46.765 12 82.369 km/h
2 4 SAIDI Nathan 12:46.937 2.537 16 46.908 15 82.118 km/h
3 16 FOUCHEREAU Thibault 13:01.768 17.368 16 47.794 11 80.596 km/h
4 141 BOURY Winfried 13:11.265 26.865 16 48.662 14 79.158 km/h
5 21 BERRUER Philippe 13:14.540 30.140 16 46.873 13 82.18 km/h
6 6 LE BLAYE Jeremy 13:32.517 48.117 16 47.806 5 80.576 km/h
7 185 TREHIN Thomas 13:32.579 48.179 16 49.382 15 78.004 km/h
8 9 ROBICHON David 12:56.383 1 lap 15 50.199 6 76.735 km/h
9 18 CRINIERE Mathieu 1:46.910 14 laps 2 50.965 2 75.581 km/h
10 93 SAULNIER Jerome 2:03.735 15 laps 1 1:25.602 1 44.999 km/h

Sport:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 22 DECOUDUN Melanie 12:55.520 0.000 16 47.887 9 80.439 km/h
2 8 CANCELLA Ynoane 12:55.802 0.282 16 47.788 14 80.606 km/h
3 64 JOSEPHINE Michael 13:07.040 11.520 16 48.311 15 79.733 km/h
4 7 TOTARO Milena 13:22.381 26.861 16 49.184 13 78.318 km/h
5 91 BUHAGIAR Ilona 13:25.507 29.987 16 48.869 12 78.823 km/h
6 55 MILTAT Julien 13:40.733 45.213 16 50.317 11 76.555 km/h
7 15 CORBILLE Gaylord 2:40.802 13 laps 3 50.696 2 75.982 km/h
8 5 LAINE Clement 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 2 RAMANGALAHY Hugo 12:26.636 0.000 12 1:01.318 12 62.82 km/h
2 14 MARTINS Enzo 12:26.707 0.071 12 1:00.963 12 63.186 km/h
3 11 BEAUQUEL Suki 12:40.393 13.757 12 1:01.415 6 62.721 km/h
4 24 CHAUSSIS Ambre 12:52.446 25.810 12 1:02.869 4 61.27 km/h
5 38 COUGRAND Hugo 13:04.087 37.451 12 1:03.384 11 60.772 km/h
6 18 VILTARD Taya 13:07.870 41.234 12 1:03.981 10 60.205 km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 TOURNANT Corentin 12:28.040 0.000 14 52.167 10 73.84 km/h
2 27 CHAUSSIS Kevin 12:30.868 2.828 14 52.688 11 73.11 km/h
3 22 BEAUQUEL Ohka 12:49.301 21.261 14 54.103 11 71.198 km/h
4 77 FABRE Jerome 12:56.009 27.969 14 54.668 5 70.462 km/h
5 72 MARIOT Maxime 12:56.062 28.022 14 54.336 4 70.892 km/h
6 44 MARIOT Mathilde 13:09.237 41.197 14 55.256 10 69.712 km/h
7 9 PAGES Hugo 13:09.644 41.604 14 54.935 10 70.119 km/h
8 95 FURET Ewenn 13:11.730 43.690 14 54.902 7 70.161 km/h
9 64 JASEK Kilian 12:30.365 1 lap 13 55.777 9 69.061 km/h
10 15 BEREST Ornella 12:44.189 2 laps 12 58.075 8 66.328 km/h

Super:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 56 LETELLIER Erwann 12:37.484 0.000 16 46.914 9 82.108 km/h
2 7 HARDMAN Mathieu 12:57.883 20.399 16 47.964 7 80.31 km/h
3 18 BIDAULT Enzo 13:02.659 25.175 16 48.051 5 80.165 km/h
4 74 CILLIERE Yann 13:04.578 27.094 16 48.205 9 79.909 km/h
5 1 THARAUD Tom 13:06.765 29.281 16 48.145 15 80.008 km/h
6 33 TOTARO Enzo 13:08.032 30.548 16 48.571 14 79.307 km/h
7 21 MAILLARD Lucas 13:08.909 31.425 16 48.607 14 79.248 km/h
8 25 MOREAU Benjamin 13:09.500 32.016 16 48.542 14 79.354 km/h
9 34 TOUCHET Maxime 13:15.765 38.281 16 48.491 15 79.437 km/h
10 172 VOLTEAU Aurelien 13:20.421 42.937 16 49.185 15 78.317 km/h
11 9 LANGEVIN Patrick 13:20.610 43.126 16 48.859 7 78.839 km/h
12 37 COHELO Aurelien 12:44.791 1 lap 15 49.471 5 77.864 km/h
13 8 VOISIN Sebastien 12:50.893 1 lap 15 48.279 9 79.786 km/h
14 4 RAMANGALAHY Ruben 10:17.518 4 laps 12 47.668 6 80.809 km/h
15 2 TOUCHET Alexande 3.070 16 laps - 0.000 - -
16 6 ALCARAZ Florent 3.382 16 laps - 0.000 - -
DQ 16 TOURNANT Aurelien 12:45.910 0.000 16 47.153 11 81.692 km/h