6 mars 2017

Trophée UFOLEP Kart Aquitaine LAYRAC
5 mars 2017

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 55 GABY BELLANGER 11:29.731 0.000 9 1:14.823 8 57.736 Km/h
2 3 NOA MOLINA 11:29.896 0.165 9 1:14.879 8 57.693 Km/h
3 17 YANN BIOJOUT 11:42.455 12.724 9 1:15.980 6 56.857 Km/h
4 27 ALOIS SUIRE 11:51.508 21.777 9 1:16.821 7 56.235 Km/h
5 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 12:38.295 1:08.564 9 1:20.204 7 53.863 Km/h
6 4 ENZO LANGLOIS 12:49.993 1:20.262 9 1:22.437 8 52.404 Km/h
7 6 BAPTISTE BOUCHARD 11:32.237 1 lap 8 1:22.813 3 52.166 Km/h
8 5 ROMEO LEURS 4:44.422 6 laps 3 1:18.956 2 54.714 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 11:47.294 0.000 11 1:02.388 10 69.244 Km/h
2 7 KYLIAN TARNIER 11:51.994 4.700 11 1:02.183 11 69.472 Km/h
3 42 ENZO DESNOYERS 11:53.011 5.717 11 1:02.122 10 69.541 Km/h
4 14 MEDDY DURAND 11:53.602 6.308 11 1:02.284 10 69.36 Km/h
5 26 VALENTIN RENARD 11:59.487 12.193 11 1:02.655 11 68.949 Km/h
6 77 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 12:00.143 12.849 11 1:02.846 11 68.739 Km/h
7 17 OSCAR PY 12:07.662 20.368 11 1:03.383 10 68.157 Km/h
8 1 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 12:51.567 1:04.273 11 1:06.873 11 64.6 Km/h
9 111 NOE DA CUNHA 11:48.898 1 lap 10 1:05.466 10 65.988 Km/h
10 16 CHRIS FEVRES 12:11.063 1 lap 10 1:09.086 7 62.531 Km/h
11 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 1.051 11 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 911 LUCAS LABORDE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Sport 4T et 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 13:22.052 0.000 13 56.116 11 76.983 Km/h
2 97 TOM PANNETIER 13:22.203 0.151 13 55.856 10 77.342 Km/h
3 30 CALVIN COMTE 13:25.737 3.685 13 55.967 12 77.188 Km/h
4 21 MARCO CHARRIER 13:27.287 5.235 13 55.871 11 77.321 Km/h
5 57 ALEXANDRE CANESCHI 13:31.491 9.439 13 56.255 11 76.793 Km/h
6 15 AURELIEN COMTE 13:31.571 9.519 13 55.972 12 77.181 Km/h
7 46 YANNICK LARGE 13:39.284 17.232 13 56.415 6 76.575 Km/h
8 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 13:44.981 22.929 13 57.034 11 75.744 Km/h
9 51 TOMY FERRANT 13:48.491 26.439 13 57.207 12 75.515 Km/h
10 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 13:51.645 29.593 13 57.384 10 75.282 Km/h
11 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 13:52.316 30.264 13 58.009 10 74.471 Km/h
12 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 13:52.912 30.860 13 57.376 13 75.293 Km/h
13 48 THIERRY MONTEIL 13:53.314 31.262 13 57.439 8 75.21 Km/h
14 119 PASCAL VIGNOLI 13:55.809 33.757 13 57.651 11 74.934 Km/h
15 9 MAXIME PANDELES 13:57.469 35.417 13 57.765 7 74.786 Km/h
16 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:58.553 36.501 13 59.201 11 72.972 Km/h
17 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 14:26.368 1:04.316 13 58.432 12 73.932 Km/h
18 2 STEPHANE LEMOUNEAU 11:32.656 3 laps 10 56.355 10 76.657 Km/h
19 3 MATHIS PARLANT 9:37.236 5 laps 8 56.209 8 76.856 Km/h
20 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 3:06.725 11 laps 2 59.111 2 73.083 Km/h
21 564 DENIS LANGLOIS 14:07.081 45.029 13 58.493 10 73.855 Km/h

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 46 DYLAN MEGE 11:23.672 0.000 13 51.231 11 84.324 Km/h
2 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 11:24.290 0.618 13 51.104 12 84.534 Km/h
3 7 CEDRIC DE VILLANTROYS 11:39.445 15.773 13 51.367 8 84.101 Km/h
4 205 PAUL DAVASSE 11:39.635 15.963 13 51.294 13 84.22 Km/h
5 48 GERALD GEROMETTA 11:40.256 16.584 13 51.520 12 83.851 Km/h
6 26 JOHAN BANET 11:52.237 28.565 13 52.364 13 82.499 Km/h
7 4 JEAN CHRISTOPHE DALOMIS 11:52.367 28.695 13 52.335 12 82.545 Km/h
8 3 THIBAULT CAZAUBON 12:05.726 42.054 13 54.251 13 79.63 Km/h
9 284 JOHAN SEBILLE 6:29.821 6 laps 7 53.188 6 81.221 Km/h
10 10 CEDRIC COURTY 5:23.607 7 laps 6 51.885 6 83.261 Km/h
11 18 MATEO HERRERO 0.312 13 laps - 0.000 - -
DNS 19 MATT PREUVOST 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DNS 87 LUDOVIC BOUCHARD 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 11:27.222 0.000 13 51.688 11 83.578 Km/h
2 51 NICOLAS CLAIN 11:27.349 0.127 13 51.857 13 83.306 Km/h
3 22 PATRICK BROVIA 11:31.330 4.108 13 52.134 10 82.863 Km/h
4 17 DOMINIQUE LAHITTE 11:41.211 13.989 13 52.414 11 82.421 Km/h
5 81 ARNAUD BENEY 11:48.358 21.136 13 52.439 12 82.381 Km/h
6 3 THIERRY DESFORET 11:49.713 22.491 13 51.270 12 84.26 Km/h
7 11 DAMIEN LESCOMBES 11:58.434 31.212 13 52.262 13 82.66 Km/h
8 14 JEAN TERRONES 12:00.038 32.816 13 52.976 12 81.546 Km/h
9 41 PIERRE TOCCO 12:01.982 34.760 13 53.309 12 81.037 Km/h
10 71 FABRICE ROY 12:02.232 35.010 13 53.202 12 81.2 Km/h
11 16 MARTIAL BELLERY 12:07.074 39.852 13 52.055 12 82.989 Km/h
12 55 HUGO MARTINET 11:30.428 1 lap 12 54.690 11 78.991 Km/h
13 85 NICOLAS CHATEAU 11:32.381 1 lap 12 55.027 11 78.507 Km/h
14 28 FREDERIC LANGLET 11:39.573 1 lap 12 51.828 12 83.353 Km/h
15 9 FREDEDERIC MEUNIER 11:40.793 1 lap 12 52.457 12 82.353 Km/h
16 12 ROMAN PHELIPPOT 7:04.795 6 laps 7 54.099 5 79.854 Km/h
17 40 JEAN BENOIT SOULARD 2:57.954 10 laps 3 53.309 3 81.037 Km/h
18 59 DANIEL CONTI 3:29.073 10 laps 3 59.696 1 72.367 Km/h
19 19 JACQUES REFLOCH 59.456 12 laps 1 58.179 1 74.254 Km/h
DNS 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 48 STEVENS GAUDENZIO 10:44.445 0.000 13 48.981 11 88.197 Km/h
2 116 JEREMIE DELSOL 10:47.294 2.849 13 48.815 11 88.497 Km/h
3 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 10:50.645 6.200 13 49.215 12 87.778 Km/h
4 111 CEDRIC DUZAN 10:54.858 10.413 13 49.352 12 87.534 Km/h
5 89 MAXIME LE SAINT 10:57.166 12.721 13 49.250 13 87.716 Km/h
6 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 11:04.028 19.583 13 50.120 6 86.193 Km/h
7 9 NICOLAS GODARD DE DONVILLE 11:06.616 22.171 13 49.565 12 87.158 Km/h
8 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 10:56.092 1 lap 12 49.189 10 87.825 Km/h
9 165 JOEL MANSE 11:24.956 1 lap 12 52.281 11 82.63 Km/h
10 8 DAVID LEGLISE 9:02.852 2 laps 11 48.609 7 88.872 Km/h
11 7 THOMAS PALISSIER 53.851 12 laps 1 53.068 1 81.405 Km/h
12 174 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 2.373 13 laps - 0.000 - -