13 novembre 2017

Course Club à Escourse
12 novembre 2017

Mondial Karting

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 7 GASSIARINI Raphael 12:44.871 0.000 10 1:15.616 5 66.51 Km/h
2 734 XUEREB Jules 12:45.398 0.527 10 1:15.368 4 66.729 Km/h
3 9 CARRERE Antoine 12:51.480 6.609 10 1:15.894 4 66.266 Km/h
4 5 BELLANGER Gaby 12:53.137 8.266 10 1:15.794 4 66.354 Km/h
5 2 LEURS Romeo 12:54.395 9.524 10 1:16.118 10 66.071 Km/h
6 3 MOLINA Noa 12:57.846 12.975 10 1:16.169 9 66.027 Km/h
7 735 LEVEZAC Baptiste 13:02.398 17.527 10 1:17.106 8 65.224 Km/h
8 32 BEYRIA Arnaud 13:10.759 25.888 10 1:17.474 6 64.915 Km/h
9 8 DAVID Victor 13:16.285 31.414 10 1:18.550 7 64.025 Km/h
10 82 CARNEJAC Mathis 8:51.389 3 laps 7 1:15.177 6 66.898 Km/h

X30 - Rotax:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 205 DAVASSE Paul 10:02.261 0.000 10 59.623 2 84.35 Km/h
2 40 LAVAYSSIERE Tom 10:08.631 6.370 10 58.869 8 85.43 Km/h
3 22 COLOMES Alexandre 10:08.961 6.700 10 1:00.363 3 83.316 Km/h
4 281 RONGIER Quentin 10:09.787 7.526 10 1:00.398 2 83.268 Km/h
5 49 RUIZ Gabriel 10:19.213 16.952 10 1:01.268 8 82.085 Km/h
6 9 PARLANT Mathis 10:21.680 19.419 10 1:01.215 3 82.156 Km/h
7 88 LANGLET Frederic 10:28.263 26.002 10 1:02.289 7 80.74 Km/h
8 64 DONADIEU Jeremy 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
DQ 3 BARRANGER Lucas 3:02.294 0.000 3 1:00.229 2 83.501 Km/h

Open - Subaru:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 10 LANGLET Loic 11:18.060 0.000 10 1:06.928 9 75.143 Km/h
2 7 LEMOUNEAU Stephane 11:22.769 4.709 10 1:07.391 9 74.627 Km/h
3 1 COMTE Calvin 11:26.002 7.942 10 1:07.873 7 74.097 Km/h
4 2 PIERRE Mathias 11:32.232 14.172 10 1:08.460 9 73.462 Km/h
5 5 MONTEIL Thierry 11:35.036 16.976 10 1:08.696 4 73.21 Km/h
6 129 DEJEAN Michel 11:40.445 22.385 10 1:08.066 8 73.887 Km/h
7 9 PARACHOU Gregory 11:46.336 28.276 10 1:09.418 9 72.448 Km/h
8 11 MONTAGUT Christian 11:59.893 41.833 10 1:10.432 8 71.405 Km/h
9 28 ROUXEL Sylvain 12:11.199 53.139 10 1:11.654 3 70.187 Km/h
10 8 LABAYE Yannick 12:18.315 1:00.255 10 1:12.437 9 69.429 Km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total Time Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 144 MAHIAS Lucas 9:49.493 0.000 10 56.562 2 88.915 Km/h
2 42 SAINT-GUIRONS Jacques 9:49.884 0.391 10 56.244 8 89.418 Km/h
3 194 TOUTIN Maxime 2:10.936 8 laps 2 57.274 2 87.809 Km/h
4 44 BOUFLET Guillaume 1:15.680 9 laps 1 1:00.450 1 83.196 Km/h