4 septembre 2017

Trophée UFOLEP Kart St Genis
3 septembre 2017

Mondial Karting

Mini:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 3 NOA MOLINA 11:13.937 0.000 10 1:04.479 9 63.481 Km/h
2 55 GABY BELLANGER 11:14.179 0.242 10 1:04.349 9 63.609 Km/h
3 17 YANN BIOJOUT 11:32.576 18.639 10 1:06.334 6 61.706 Km/h
4 33 MATHEO GARRIGUES 11:33.102 19.165 10 1:06.126 9 61.9 Km/h
5 27 ALOIS SUIRE 11:42.869 28.932 10 1:05.338 9 62.647 Km/h
6 20 LOUANE GOUINAUD 11:51.073 37.136 10 1:07.330 6 60.793 Km/h
7 11 SUKI BEAUQUEL 11:58.634 44.697 10 1:08.052 4 60.148 Km/h
8 21 SARAH GODARD DE DONVILLE 12:02.923 48.986 10 1:08.432 4 59.814 Km/h
9 10 AVRIL JULES 11:18.416 1 lap 9 1:11.500 4 57.248 Km/h

Jeune:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 17 OSCAR PY 11:49.232 0.000 12 57.282 12 71.457 Km/h
2 22 OHKA BEAUQUEL 11:49.406 0.174 12 57.109 12 71.673 Km/h
3 2 LEONARD COUTURAS BARTHE 11:49.699 0.467 12 57.242 12 71.507 Km/h
4 42 ENZO DESNOYERS 11:50.246 1.014 12 57.306 9 71.427 Km/h
5 6 TOM PELLEN 11:50.368 1.136 12 57.149 7 71.623 Km/h
6 7 RAPHAEL GASSIARINI LAVEAU 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -
7 46 GUILLAUME BLANCHET 11:50.739 1.507 12 57.297 11 71.438 Km/h
8 3 HUGO BASTIT SAINT MARTIN 11:51.122 1.890 12 57.128 8 71.65 Km/h
9 1 AXEL CAMOUSSEIGT 11:53.067 3.835 12 57.365 11 71.354 Km/h
10 14 MEDDY DURAND 11:55.035 5.803 12 57.709 9 70.928 Km/h
11 20 ADRIEN GOUINAUD 11:55.391 6.159 12 57.754 9 70.873 Km/h
12 111 NOE DA CUNHA 12:05.227 15.995 12 57.748 12 70.88 Km/h
13 13 ERWANN LE COZ 12:11.771 22.539 12 59.209 3 69.131 Km/h
14 88 ANTON HIEBELER 12:16.360 27.128 12 57.992 6 70.582 Km/h

Sport 4T et 4T Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 97 TOM PANNETIER 13:08.557 0.000 14 55.780 6 73.381 Km/h
2 21 MARCO CHARRIER 13:08.675 0.118 14 55.811 11 73.34 Km/h
3 46 YANNICK LARGE 13:08.777 0.220 14 55.725 12 73.454 Km/h
4 29 PAUL JOUFFREAU 13:10.680 2.123 14 55.663 8 73.535 Km/h
5 24 QUENTIN NOUAUD 13:14.197 5.640 14 55.986 12 73.111 Km/h
6 8 MATHIAS PIERRE 13:24.874 16.317 14 56.436 7 72.528 Km/h
7 25 TOM SCARFE 13:25.506 16.949 14 56.548 14 72.385 Km/h
8 501 BENOIT ROCHEREAU 13:25.792 17.235 14 56.623 14 72.289 Km/h
9 645 CLEMENT LAZONDE 13:26.167 17.610 14 56.387 9 72.591 Km/h
10 51 TOMY FERRANT 13:26.682 18.125 14 56.559 2 72.37 Km/h
11 88 ROMAIN RAFFOLT 13:26.753 18.196 14 56.126 8 72.929 Km/h
12 28 RAPHAEL DORSON MOSCONI 13:29.830 21.273 14 56.379 13 72.602 Km/h
13 124 LEMUEL DZBANUSZEK 13:35.453 26.896 14 56.646 7 72.259 Km/h
14 250 JORDY LAFAURIE 13:37.335 28.778 14 57.268 3 71.474 Km/h
15 129 MICKAEL DEJEAN 13:38.069 29.512 14 57.222 2 71.532 Km/h
16 107 JEAN PIERRE NAITALI 13:38.193 29.636 14 57.015 10 71.792 Km/h
17 5 ALEXIS PUZANTIAN 6:40.572 7 laps 7 56.306 4 72.696 Km/h
DNS 16 CALVIN COMTE 0.000 0.000 - 0.000 - -

Super et Sport 2T:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 46 DYLAN MEGE 12:09.166 0.000 14 51.647 9 79.253 Km/h
2 9 CLEMENT CASTAING 12:14.191 5.025 14 51.896 5 78.873 Km/h
3 10 CEDRIC COURTY 12:22.564 13.398 14 52.533 8 77.917 Km/h
4 31 CLEMENT CORBINAUD 12:23.051 13.885 14 52.309 14 78.25 Km/h
5 4 JEAN CHRISTOPHE DALOMIS 12:26.969 17.803 14 52.596 10 77.823 Km/h
6 92 JEREMY NOUAUD 12:27.400 18.234 14 52.679 11 77.701 Km/h
7 45 TOBIAS PARSONS 12:37.023 27.857 14 53.395 10 76.659 Km/h
8 7 PAUL DAVASSE 12:37.613 28.447 14 52.272 7 78.306 Km/h

Super Master et Handi:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 3 THIERRY DESFORET 12:26.208 0.000 14 52.779 10 77.554 Km/h
2 45 PIERRE VIAUD 12:26.676 0.468 14 52.822 11 77.49 Km/h
3 22 PATRICK BROVIA 12:26.966 0.758 14 52.779 9 77.554 Km/h
4 71 FABRICE ROY 12:29.430 3.222 14 52.865 12 77.427 Km/h
5 35 ANTOINE BASSELERIE 12:29.963 3.755 14 52.842 13 77.461 Km/h
6 100 DAVID GALEA 12:38.387 12.179 14 53.306 2 76.787 Km/h
7 7 THIERRY GASSIARINI 12:41.638 15.430 14 53.614 9 76.346 Km/h
8 12 ROMAN PHELIPPOT 12:42.540 16.332 14 53.252 8 76.865 Km/h
9 61 DAMIEN DARBEAU 12:42.635 16.427 14 52.799 9 77.524 Km/h
10 110 PATRICE ARNAUD 12:43.932 17.724 14 53.835 2 76.032 Km/h
11 50 SYLVAIN CHAUDORDY 12:44.146 17.938 14 53.426 5 76.614 Km/h
12 6 LUDOVIC BERDINEL 12:48.057 21.849 14 53.270 12 76.839 Km/h
13 27 JORDAN MARIE JOSEPH 12:57.255 31.047 14 54.428 7 75.204 Km/h
14 10 AVRIL PATRICE 12:58.459 32.251 14 54.271 4 75.421 Km/h
15 85 NICOLAS CHATEAU 12:58.623 32.415 14 54.547 4 75.04 Km/h
16 77 CHRISTOPHE DAGATTI 13:02.613 36.405 14 54.778 5 74.723 Km/h
17 96 THIERRY JOUSSEMET 13:03.345 37.137 14 54.394 13 75.251 Km/h

Vitesse et Vitesse Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 7 DAVID LEGLISE 11:50.589 0.000 14 50.217 4 81.51 Km/h
2 49 THOMAS PALISSIER 11:58.710 8.121 14 50.781 3 80.605 Km/h
3 26 William IRIBARREN 11:59.244 8.655 14 50.884 4 80.442 Km/h
4 3 FABIEN GAUTHIER 12:02.895 12.306 14 51.141 13 80.038 Km/h
5 111 CEDRIC DUZAN 12:05.371 14.782 14 51.264 13 79.846 Km/h
6 79 MARVYN PANNETIER 12:11.143 20.554 14 51.491 11 79.494 Km/h
7 144 GUILLAUME BOUFFLET 12:23.981 33.392 14 52.087 6 78.584 Km/h
8 21 ROMAIN JACQUES 12:29.959 39.370 14 52.445 5 78.047 Km/h
9 20 ROMAIN HILLION 12:36.462 45.873 14 52.853 3 77.445 Km/h
10 19 MATT PREUVOST 6:04.334 7 laps 7 50.956 2 80.328 Km/h
11 174 RAYMOND GODARD DE DONVILLE 6:11.313 7 laps 7 51.662 3 79.23 Km/h
12 194 MAXIME TOUTIN 6:11.476 7 laps 7 51.843 2 78.954 Km/h
13 5 NICOLAS PEUCH 5:09.955 8 laps 6 50.890 4 80.432 Km/h
14 69 Clement JACQUES 5:23.679 8 laps 6 52.277 4 78.298 Km/h
15 91 Valentin MOTEEA 5:23.705 8 laps 6 52.573 6 77.857 Km/h
16 149 THIERRY LAFFONT 12:08.559 17.970 14 51.096 5 80.108 Km/h