4 septembre 2017

Championnat de ligue Grand Est à Mirecourt
3 septembre 2017

Mondial Karting

Cadet:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 7 HUGO BESSON 14:49.276 0.000 14 1:02.990 9 71.44 km/h
2 37 FRANCOIS DELL'ATTI 14:49.337 0.061 14 1:03.065 13 71.355 km/h
3 26 ENZO HODINO 14:51.102 1.826 14 1:02.820 8 71.633 km/h
4 10 ADRIEN MARTIN 14:59.453 10.177 14 1:03.386 4 70.994 km/h
5 22 GAETAN SCHLENNSTEDT 15:00.145 10.869 14 1:03.546 12 70.815 km/h
6 3 GUILLAUME DONNEAUX 15:26.880 37.604 14 1:05.140 6 69.082 km/h
7 9 QUENTIN BECKER 15:27.011 37.735 14 1:05.206 6 69.012 km/h
8 11 SAM EVEN 9:32.708 5 laps 9 1:02.770 6 71.69 km/h

KZ2:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 1 CORENTIN GUTH 12:51.657 0.000 14 54.828 5 82.075 km/h
2 19 CHRISTIAN HOSTERT 12:52.083 0.426 14 54.760 3 82.177 km/h
3 87 THOMAS BELARDI 12:55.310 3.653 14 54.945 4 81.9 km/h
4 60 UGO VINCENTINI 12:57.662 6.005 14 54.851 7 82.04 km/h
5 44 FLORIAN KUNTZMANN 12:58.599 6.942 14 55.042 6 81.756 km/h
6 2 LUDOVIC ROBINET 13:01.657 10.000 14 55.035 7 81.766 km/h
7 88 GUILLAUME TAVARES 13:02.886 11.229 14 55.368 5 81.274 km/h
8 69 JULIEN CALLEA 13:03.186 11.529 14 55.369 9 81.273 km/h
9 9 HECTOR GOURAUD 13:05.004 13.347 14 55.512 6 81.064 km/h
10 47 LOIC SCHMITT 13:09.353 17.696 14 55.630 7 80.892 km/h
11 28 ANTHONY TRITZ 13:11.214 19.557 14 55.849 3 80.574 km/h
12 99 JEROME SPINNHIRNY 13:14.657 23.000 14 56.066 10 80.263 km/h
13 26 PASCAL HORR 10:12.500 3 laps 11 55.116 4 81.646 km/h

KZ2 Master et Gentleman:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 1 NICOLAS BINET 12:56.401 0.000 14 54.908 6 81.955 km/h
2 11 BRAHIM GHODBANE 12:59.046 2.645 14 55.019 4 81.79 km/h
3 53 GUILLAUME WURGER 13:01.005 4.604 14 55.183 5 81.547 km/h
4 69 ALAIN BERG 13:01.449 5.048 14 55.203 10 81.517 km/h
5 104 DANIEL ESCHER 13:04.782 8.381 14 55.546 7 81.014 km/h
6 103 ALEX WEISS 13:05.273 8.872 14 55.467 6 81.129 km/h
7 43 DAVID SCHOTT 13:06.992 10.591 14 55.454 6 81.148 km/h
8 111 MAURICE TERENZI 13:08.754 12.353 14 55.592 8 80.947 km/h
9 2 DAVID HARDY 13:10.282 13.881 14 55.581 9 80.963 km/h
10 100 PHILIPPE BECCU 13:11.449 15.048 14 55.878 3 80.533 km/h
11 130 DOMINIQUE DEMOGEOT 13:14.224 17.823 14 55.927 6 80.462 km/h
12 16 GABRIEL ADAO 13:17.289 20.888 14 55.877 7 80.534 km/h
13 108 HUBERT JUND 13:17.520 21.119 14 55.805 7 80.638 km/h
14 131 FRANCOIS AIT-YAHIA 13:25.721 29.320 14 56.068 11 80.26 km/h
15 113 THIERRY GRIESSMANN 13:33.337 36.936 14 57.055 11 78.871 km/h
16 106 FELIX MAZZONI 13:38.288 41.887 14 56.096 6 80.22 km/h
17 110 DANIEL MOUGEOLLE 12:37.837 1 lap 13 56.831 3 79.182 km/h
18 117 SAMUEL MARTIN 8:02.506 6 laps 8 55.832 6 80.599 km/h
19 45 SILVERE DALUZ 13:29.732 33.331 14 56.661 3 79.42 km/h

Minime:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 95 HUGO MANGEL 8:55.248 0.000 8 1:06.192 7 67.984 km/h
2 21 VICTOR COUTIN 8:55.439 0.191 8 1:06.144 7 68.033 km/h
3 15 MAXIME COUTIN 8:59.428 4.180 8 1:06.487 8 67.682 km/h
4 17 TOM MONTAGNE 8:59.492 4.244 8 1:06.410 4 67.761 km/h
5 88 LILIAN FORNY 9:01.602 6.354 8 1:06.880 3 67.285 km/h
6 68 MAEL BOUZANA 9:01.689 6.441 8 1:06.941 3 67.223 km/h
7 2 GABIN ADAM 9:02.088 6.840 8 1:06.450 5 67.72 km/h
8 99 ELIOTT ROECKEL ZIMPFER 9:10.369 15.121 8 1:06.269 5 67.905 km/h
9 58 POL LEYTEM 9:18.560 23.312 8 1:08.884 4 65.327 km/h
10 19 LEO RUHLAND 9:23.215 27.967 8 1:08.998 2 65.219 km/h
11 14 MANOLO MARTIN DE ROSALES 8:58.010 1 lap 7 1:15.626 3 59.503 km/h

Nationale et X30 Junior:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 150 THEO HEYERT 13:28.922 0.000 14 57.169 12 78.714 km/h
2 108 TANIA CIRELLI 13:30.476 1.554 14 57.284 10 78.556 km/h
3 127 VICTOR SOULAN 13:30.568 1.646 14 57.277 10 78.566 km/h
4 3 RENAUD GASPERMENT BRAYE 13:35.050 6.128 14 57.517 3 78.238 km/h
5 99 NICOLAS TRITZ 13:39.133 10.211 14 58.184 10 77.341 km/h
6 7 BENJAMIN BAPST 13:39.245 10.323 14 58.079 4 77.481 km/h
7 15 ALEXANDRE PIGUET 13:49.478 20.556 14 58.665 4 76.707 km/h
8 5 LORIS THOMASSIN 13:49.666 20.744 14 58.608 4 76.781 km/h
9 4 MAXIME ERNST 13:51.031 22.109 14 58.671 14 76.699 km/h
10 10 MAXIME HEISS 13:53.117 24.195 14 58.667 9 76.704 km/h
11 18 CASSANDRA MATHIEU 13:56.762 27.840 14 58.994 8 76.279 km/h
12 11 LYNN EVEN 13:57.307 28.385 14 59.076 10 76.173 km/h
13 46 LOGAN PAVOT 8:06.723 6 laps 8 58.431 4 77.014 km/h

X30 Master:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 109 GILLES LEYERS 13:25.053 0.000 14 57.284 6 78.556 km/h
2 111 MICKAEL JEHL 13:31.400 6.347 14 57.234 3 78.625 km/h
3 152 EMMANUEL HIM 13:34.567 9.514 14 57.856 9 77.779 km/h
4 105 LUCKY PION 13:35.582 10.529 14 57.875 10 77.754 km/h
5 119 BENOIT SCHNEIDER 13:36.753 11.700 14 57.964 9 77.634 km/h
6 120 STEVE WOGENSTAHL 13:36.965 11.912 14 57.867 6 77.765 km/h
7 121 SEVERINE NICOLAS 13:38.127 13.074 14 57.970 13 77.626 km/h
8 102 GUY REINHARD 13:43.743 18.690 14 58.141 6 77.398 km/h
9 159 FRANCOIS BOUZANA 13:56.373 31.320 14 58.741 3 76.607 km/h
10 104 CLAUDE BOURDIAUX 3:03.799 11 laps 3 59.954 2 75.058 km/h

X30 Senior:
Pos Competitor Total time Diff Laps Best time Best lap Best Speed
1 17 GILLIAN LAY 13:14.969 0.000 14 56.195 9 80.078 km/h
2 30 JEAN BAPTISTE SCHEURER 13:16.856 1.887 14 56.278 5 79.96 km/h
3 23 HUGO ARNAUD 13:19.144 4.175 14 56.145 6 80.15 km/h
4 3 ORSO ESCARTIN 13:19.211 4.242 14 56.235 5 80.021 km/h
5 77 MARTIN GUERARD 13:19.548 4.579 14 56.312 8 79.912 km/h
6 18 MILANE PETELET 13:20.873 5.904 14 56.201 6 80.07 km/h
7 22 MATTEO ANTOINE 13:20.964 5.995 14 56.141 4 80.155 km/h
8 51 VINCENT MARSEROU 13:21.338 6.369 14 56.486 8 79.666 km/h
9 45 CLEMENT PIERRAT 13:21.964 6.995 14 56.247 11 80.004 km/h
10 13 NICOLAS MOREAU 13:22.295 7.326 14 56.479 8 79.676 km/h
11 75 WILLIAM GODEFROID 13:20.249 5.280 14 56.260 10 79.986 km/h
12 34 MAXIME JEAN 13:23.395 8.426 14 56.526 6 79.609 km/h
13 4 QUENTIN DAPOIGNY 13:23.808 8.839 14 56.578 13 79.536 km/h
14 32 THOMAS IMBOURG 13:27.213 12.244 14 56.792 4 79.237 km/h
15 44 SIMON LAPA PEREIRA 13:27.282 12.313 14 56.698 4 79.368 km/h
16 6 CLEMENT HIEBEL 13:29.380 14.411 14 56.278 11 79.96 km/h
17 8 MORITZ KOHL 13:36.374 21.405 14 56.903 8 79.082 km/h
18 42 MAXENCE UHL 13:37.266 22.297 14 57.079 10 78.838 km/h
19 24 QUENTIN ADAM 13:26.058 11.089 14 56.610 8 79.491 km/h
20 29 LUCAS QUIRIN 13:37.315 22.346 14 56.540 7 79.59 km/h
21 1 MAXIME HARDY 13:41.754 26.785 14 56.829 8 79.185 km/h
22 9 LOIC LALLEMAND 13:47.822 32.853 14 56.999 9 78.949 km/h
23 33 LUC PETITDEMANGE 13:35.505 20.536 14 57.122 4 78.779 km/h
24 11 CHARLOTTE MORELLI 10:26.597 3 laps 11 56.139 8 80.158 km/h
25 14 TRISTAN FISCHER 10:44.608 3 laps 11 57.002 3 78.945 km/h
26 69 MAXENCE LAURENT 4:00.717 10 laps 4 57.735 3 77.942 km/h
27 47 ANTOINE PERCEVAL 13:40.836 25.867 14 56.509 8 79.633 km/h
28 5 JULIEN KAMMERER 13:41.350 26.381 14 56.769 3 79.269 km/h
29 70 GUILLAUME DESPOIS 13:35.634 20.665 14 56.902 10 79.083 km/h
30 12 DAVID BAE 3.821 14 laps - 0.000 - -