Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

9ème étape - 10 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03H07:24
2 LTU Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing. 00:57
3 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 02:08
4 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 05:11
5 FRA Romain Dumas (FRA) Rebellion Racing 07:38
6 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 08:23
7 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 08:55
8 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 08:58
9 ARG Sebastian Halpern (ARG) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 10:08
10 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 10:33

Moto:
1 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03H18:44
2 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01:02
3 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 02:57
4 ESP Tosha Schareina (ESP) Bas World KTM Racing Team 04:53
5 FRA Romain Dumontier (FRA) Team Dumontier Racing 06:10
6 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 06:12
7 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 07:53
8 Toni Mulec () HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing 08:46
9 RTC Martin Michek (RTC) Orion-Moto Racing Group 09:58
10 ARG Franco Caimi (ARG) Hero Motosports Team Rally 10:07

Camions:
1 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 03H40:52
2 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 03:06
3 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 04:21
4 RTC Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 11:09
5 LTU Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Fesh Fesh Team 11:17
6 RTCTomas Vratny (RTC) Fesh Fesh Team 19:42
7 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 21:33
8 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 41:00
9 P-B Ben Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 47:19
10 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 50:09

Quad:
1 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 04H20:14
2 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 04:23
3 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 05:22
4 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 07:47
5 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 09:13
6 ARGPablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 21:44
7 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 22:49
8 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 37:08
9 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni-Ibiza 41:24
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG)

SSV:
1 PO LEryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 03H42:20
2 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 00:46
3 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 00:56
4 ARGJeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 02:28
5 ARG Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) Caviglissio 03:39
6 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03:44
7 FRA Xavier de Soultrait (FRA) Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team 05:13
8 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 05:24
9 EQU Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) South Racing Can-AM 05:52
10 ASAYasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 08:53

Prototype Lèger:
1 ARG David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 03H38:00
2 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 00:02
3 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 00:12
4 POR Ricardo Porem (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 01:57
5 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 02:47
6 POR João Ferreira (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 03:10
7 ASA Dania Akeel (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 03:38
8 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 08:25
9 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 09:26
10 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 10:49