Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

8ème étape - 8 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03H34:24
2 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02:11
3 ESP Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 03:31
4 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 04:53
5 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 10:19
6 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 10:21
7 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 11:09
8 FRA Romain Dumas (FRA) Rebellion Racing 16:52
9 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 17:05
10 LTU Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing. 18:15

Moto:
1 BOT Ross Branch (BOT) Hero Motosports Team Rally 03H46:18
2 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 03:15
3 E-U Mason Klein (E-U) Bas World KTM Racing Team 03:33
4 CHIP ablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 06:29
5 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 06:35
6 AFS Michael Docherty (AFS) HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing 08:00
7 ALL Sebastian Bühler (ALL) Hero Motosports Team Rally 08:13
8 AUTMatthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 08:40
9 ESP Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 08:49
10 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 09:18

Camions:
1 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 04H16:18
2 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 03:09
3 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03:18
4 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 04:05
5 EQU Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) South Racing Can-AM 04:13
6 AUS Molly Taylor (AUS) South Racing Can-AM 04:33
7 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 07:19
8 P-B Paul Spierings (P-B) Dakarteam Spierings 07:31
9 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 07:51
10 POLEryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 07:52

Quad:
1 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 04H56:05
2 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 02:05
3 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 11:55
4 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 14:14
5 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 15:37
6 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 20:34
7 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 26:10
8 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 42:11
9 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 01H38:53
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 01H59:14

SSV:
1 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 04H16:18
2 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 03:09
3 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03:18
4 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 04:05
5 EQU Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) South Racing Can-AM 04:13
6 AUS Molly Taylor (AUS) South Racing Can-AM 04:33
7 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 07:19
8 P-B Paul Spierings (P-B) Dakarteam Spierings 07:31
9 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 07:51
10 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 07:52

Prototype Lèger:
1 POR João Ferreira (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 04H11:36
2 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 00:17
3 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 02:02
4 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 03:11
5 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 03:15
6 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 05:13
7 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 06:02
8 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 06:08
9 ARGDavid Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 7:32
10 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 07:51