Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

7ème étape - 7 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 03H06:23
2 LTU Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing. 08:54
3 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 10:15
4 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 11:21
5 AFS Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing Factory Team 13:19
6 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 13:26
7 FRA Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Century Racing Factory Team 14:03
8 FRAPierre Lachaume (FRA) MD Rallye Sport 16:05
9 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 16:19
10 CHN Guoyu Zhang (CHN) Baic Orv 16:32

Moto:
Cette manche a été annulée.

Camions:
1 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 03H35:10
2 RTC Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 03:42
3 P-BMartin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 06:19
4 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 06:44
5 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 06:51
6 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 12:09
7 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 16:16
8 JPN Teruhito Sugawara (JPN) Hino Team Sugawara 28:56
9 P-B Kees Koolen (P-B) Project 2030 32:31
10 LTU Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Fesh Fesh Team 44:01

Quad:
Cette manche a été annulée.

SSV:
1 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 03H45:34
2 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 01:03
3 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 02:51
4 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 03:06
5 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 03:27
6 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 04:10
7 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 04:58
8 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 06:21
9 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 11:24
10 ARG Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) Caviglissio 11:43

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 03H39:37
2 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 01:45
3 POR João Ferreira (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 01:58
4 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 02:53
5 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 04:04
6 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 07:43
7 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 08:13
8 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 10:59
9 FRA Antoine Meo (FRA) Team PH-Sport 13:08
10 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 14:32