Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

6ème étape - 6 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03H13:12
2 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03:29
3 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 08:52
4 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 09:12
5 LTU Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing. 10:33
6 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 10:59
7 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 11:36
8 FRA Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Century Racing Factory Team 12:36
9 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 12:45
10 AFS Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing Factory Team 16:04

Moto:
1 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03H14:19
2 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 00:56
3 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:20
4 ESP Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy JB Team 02:29
5 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:41
6 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 02:52
7 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 03:00
8 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 03:15
9 SVK Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 03:27
10 AUT Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 04:08

Camions:
1 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 03H46:58
2 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 00:35
3 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 02:30
4 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 10:41
5 P-B Kees Koolen (P-B) Project 2030 25:51
6 RTC Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 26:40
7 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 27:34
8 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 38:21
9 P-B Ben Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 41:41
10 P-B Richard De Groot (P-B) 01H08:39

Quad:
1 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 04h08:25
2 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 04:17
3 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 07:26
4 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 10:39
5 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 24:03
6 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 34:45
7 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 46:12
8 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 55:04
9 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) 01H51:15
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) 01H54:35

SSV:
1 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 03H43:18
2 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 02:26
3 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 05:04
4 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 06:10
5 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 06:17
6 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 07:44
7 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 13:06
8 ESPPau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 14:44
9 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 14:59
10 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 16:46

Prototype Lèger:
1 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 03H39:43
2 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 01:39
3 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 02:26
4 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 02:38
5 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 03:27
6 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 05:33
7 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Racing 12:42
8 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 16:12
9 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 16:49
10 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 18:58