Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

5ème étape - 5 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 04H13:23
2 ESP Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 01:57
3 FRA Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 03:44
4 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 08:43
5 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 11:09
6 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 12:33
7 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 16:16
8 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 19:44
9 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 19:58
10 LTU Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing. 20:32

Moto:
1 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 04H27:28
2 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 00:13
3 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03:56
4 E-U Mason Klein (E-U) Bas World KTM Racing Team 05:13
5 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 05:33
6 AUTMatthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 07:30
7 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 08:27
8 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 10:17
9 ESP Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 11:16
10 POR Rui Gonçalves (POR) Sherco Factory 12:22

Camions:
1 RTCA lex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 05H06:57
2 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 00:16
3 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 03:24
4 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 05:41
5 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 05:44
6 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 08:31
7 P-B Kees Koolen (P-B) Project 2030 20:50
8 P-B Ben Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 31:12
9 JPN Teruhito Sugawara (JPN) Hino Team Sugawara 31:20
10 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 32:09

Quad:
1 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 05H49:21
2 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 00:53
3 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 01:24
4 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 05:49
5 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 07:16
6 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 12:57
7 POL Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 15:44
8 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 47:03
9 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 59:42
10 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 01H09:27

SSV:
1 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 05H02:52
2 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 00:05
3 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 01:06
4 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03:09
5 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04:33
6 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 04:43
7 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 05:12
8 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 07:14
9 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 15:39
10 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 16:55

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 04H59:55
2 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 04:47
3 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 11:46
4 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 14:28
5 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 19:58
6 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 21:06
7 ESP Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 22:37
8 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 22:38
9 ARG David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 23:35
10 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 29:34