Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

4ème étape - 4 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 04H11:34
2 FRA Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 00:13
3 ESP Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 01:50
4 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02:06
5 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 07:04
6 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 07:23
7 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 10:45
8 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 13:48
9 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 18:11
10 FRA Romain Dumas (FRA) Rebellion Racing 32:22

Moto:
1 ESP Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy JB Team 04H28:18
2 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 00:16
3 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 01:05
4 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:24
5 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 02:37
6 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03:13
7 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03:19
8 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 06:07
9 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 09:04
10 ESPLorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 10:26

Camions:
1 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 05H10:23
2 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 08:50
3 RTC Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 09:22
4 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 11:50
5 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 28:05
6 LTU Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Fesh Fesh Team 30:25
7 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 37:59
8 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 43:24
9 P-BBen Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 45:37
10 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 57:35

Quad:
1 FRA 1 FRAAlexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 05H52:17
2 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 04:46
3 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing Sro 10:34
4 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 11:03
5 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 11:33
6 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 11:49
7 FRA Xavier Verbeke (FRA) Happyness Racing 30:16
8 POL Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 32:22
9 BREMarcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 33:17
10 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 34:57

SSV:
1 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 05H18:41
2 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03:29
3 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 06:50
4 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 07:35
5 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 09:16
6 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 10:22
7 ESP Ricardo Ramilo Suarez (ESP) Scuderia Ramilo 20:19
8 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 23:31
9 FRA Xavier de Soultrait (FRA) Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team 25:08
10 AUS Molly Taylor (AUS) South Racing Can-AM 26:22

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 05H01:55
2 POR João Ferreira (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 05:49
3 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 06:14
4 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 10:22
5 ESP Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 39:13
6 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 43:49
7 EAU Aliyyah Koloc (EAU) Buggyra ZM Academy 43:57
8 ESPCristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 45:16
9 AFS Geoff Minnitt (AFS) South Racing Can-AM 46:28
10 QAT Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad (QAT) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 01H00:52