Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

3ème étape - 3 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 Guerlain Chicherit Gck Motorsport () 03:22:57
2 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:26
3 ARG Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 05:04
4 FRA Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 07:47
5 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 08:31
6 AFS Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing Factory Team 10:13
7 LTU Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing. 11:06
8 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 14:38
9 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 15:41
10 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 20:03

Moto:
1 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 04h24:15
2 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 06:19
3 E-U Mason Klein (E-U) Bas World KTM Racing Team 06:59
4 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 07:23
5 ESPJoan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy JB Team 11:29
6 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 12:14
7 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 14:35
8 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 15:28
9 POR Joaquim Rodrigues (POR) Hero Motosports Team Rally 16:05
10 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 16:08

Camions:
1 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 04H03:03
2 P-B Gert Huzink (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 02:39
3 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 04:07
4 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 04:08
5 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 15:30
6 LTU Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Fesh Fesh Team 17:54
7 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 19:37
8 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 24:07
9 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 24:55
10 RTC Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 25:56

Quad:
1 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 05H40:44
2 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 17:02
3 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 18:48
4 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 19:32
5 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 22:17
6 POLKamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 27:33
7 ESP Daniel Vila Vaques (ESP) Dv4 Powered BY Motul 28:02
8 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 31:05
9 FRAXavier Verbeke (FRA) Happyness Racing 36:35
10 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza

SSV:
1 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04H21:05
2 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 01:40
3 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 04:34
4 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 05:32
5 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 07:07
6 ESPGerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 09:45
7 BRE Bruno Conti De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 11:40
8 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 18:26
9 ARGJeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 30:48

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 04H05:03
2 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 00:44
3 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 01:35
4 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 05:21
5 ESP Fernando Alvarez Castellano (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 07:40
6 ARG David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 18:25
7 FRA Jean-Luc Ceccaldi-Pisson (FRA) Jlcracing 22:02
8 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Racing 30:29
9 ASASaleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 33:02
10 CHI Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 37:40