Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

2ème étape - 2 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 05H00:26
2 P-B Erik van Loon (P-B) Overdrive Racing 00:14
3 ESP Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 05:05
4 FRA Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Century Racing Factory Team 11:29
5 FRA Lionel Baud (FRA) Overdrive Racing 13:00
6 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 13:12
7 FRA Simon Vitse (FRA) MD Rally 14:30
8 RTC Martin Prokop (RTC) Orlen Benzina Team 19:15
9 ARG Juan Cruz Yacopini (ARG) Overdrive Racing 22:27
10 FRA Pascal Thomasse (FRA) MD Rallye Sport 25:06

Moto:
1 E-U Mason Klein (E-U) Bas World KTM Racing Team 05H23:04
2 ALL Sebastian Bühler (ALL) Hero Motosports Team Rally 01:09
3 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 01:13
4 BOT Ross Branch (BOT) Hero Motosports Team Rally 01:58
5 AUSToby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:16
6 ESP Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy JB Team 02:32
7 ESP Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 03:10
8 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03:20
9 AUSDaniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 03:24
10 AUT Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 04:06

Camions:
1 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 03h56:18
2 RTC Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 06:01
3 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 10:18
4 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 12:05
5 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 14:50
6 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 16:28
7 P-BKees Koolen (P-B) Project 2030 27:33
8 P-B Ben Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 29:58
9 LTU Vaidotas Paskevicius (LTU) Fesh Fesh Team 33:04
10 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 35:10

Quad:
1 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 06H21:06
2 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 03:35
3 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 05:29
4 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 08:07
5 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 24:42
6 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 29:44
7 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 30:25
8 POL Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 33:56
9 RTC Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 37:35
10 EAU Abdulaziz Ahli (EAU) A.ahli92racing 01h03:13

SSV:
1 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 05H45:31
2 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 09:28
3 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 11:03
4 EQU Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) South Racing Can-AM 23:10
5 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 24:18
6 AUS Molly Taylor (AUS) South Racing Can-AM 25:02
7 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 25:55
8 FRA Xavier de Soultrait (FRA) Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team 28:18
9 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 32:46
10 ESP Juan Miguel Fidel Medero (ESP) FN Speed Team 34:56

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 05H38:31
2 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 01:25
3 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 07:01
4 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 08:29
5 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 14:15
6 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 22:26
7 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 27:35
8 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) 33:50
9 FRA Jean-Luc Ceccaldi-Pisson (FRA) Jlcracing 34:50
10 ARG David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM SOUTH RACING CAN-AM