Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

14ème étape - 15 Janvier 2023 + Classement général

Auto:
1 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 01H09:24
2 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 01:36
3 ARG Sebastian Halpern (ARG) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 01:53
4 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 03:08
5 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:44
6 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 04:48
7 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 05:08
8 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 05:41
9 AFSGiniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 06:09
10 ESP Carlos Checa (ESP) Astara Team 06:18

1 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 45H03:15
2 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 01H20:49
3 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 01H38:31
4 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02H31:12
5 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02H36:23
6 RTC Martin Prokop (RTC) Orlen Benzina Team 03H40:44
7 ARG Juan Cruz Yacopini (ARG) Overdrive Racing 04H27:09
8 CHN Wei Han (CHN) 04H29:21
9 ARG Sebastian Halpern (ARG) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 04H42:38
10 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 05H22:10

Moto:
1 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01H15:17
2 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 00:55
3 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 03:15
4 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 03:35
5 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03:45
6 ALL Sebastian Bühler (ALL) Hero Motosports Team Rally 04:14
7 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 04:25
8 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 04:51
9 ESP Tosha Schareina (ESP) Bas World KTM Racing Team 05:47
10 SVK Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 06:33

1 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 44H27:20
2 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 00:43
3 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 05:04
4 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 19:02
5 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 20:30
6 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 22:42
7 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 25:57
8 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 51:21
9 ESPLorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 01H17:53
10 ARG Franco Caimi (ARG) Hero Motosports Team Rally 01H38:04

Camions:
1 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 01H36:16
2 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 06:05
3 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 08:11
4 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 08:57
5 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni-Ibiza 12:16
6 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 14:56
7 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 17:47
8 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 19:22
9 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 27:56
10 ARGAlejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 03H39:59

1 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 56H44:30
2 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 43:11
3 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 01H52:55
4 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 02H51:22
5 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 04H57:11
6 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni-Ibiza 08H38:02
7 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 19H15:53
8 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 24H50:30
9 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 30H03:25
10 ARGAlejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 38H02:46

Quad:
1 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 01H36:16
2 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 06:05
3 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 08:11
4 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 08:57
5 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 12:16
6 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 14:56
7 ARGFrancisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 17:47
8 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 19:22
9 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 27:56
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 03H39:59

1 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 56H44:30
2 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 43:11
3 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 01H52:55
4 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 02H51:22
5 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 04H57:11
6 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 08H38:02
7 LTULaisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 19H15:53
8 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 24H50:30
9 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 30H03:25
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 38H02:46

SSV:
1 Carlos Vento Sanchez () Patriots Racing Team 01H21:54
2 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 00:38
3 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 00:54
4 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 01:50
5 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 02:26
6 BRE Bruno Conti De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 02:34
7 ESPPau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 02:51
8 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 03:22
9 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 04:12
10 ESPGerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 04:15


1 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 53H10:14
2 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 16:44
3 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 18:15
4 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 01H07:00
5 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 01H49:18
6 BRE Bruno Conti De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 03H02:21
7 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 04H02:39
8 EQU Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) South Racing Can-AM 04H47:34
9 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 04H51:00
10 FRA Florent Vayssade (FRA) 06H11:44

Prototype Lèger:
1 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 01H18:01
2 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 00:58
3 ARG David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 01:31
4 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Racing 01:46
5 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 02:54
6 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 03:28
7 QAT Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad (QAT) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 04:19
8 POR João Ferreira (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 04:28
9 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 05:53
10 POR Ricardo Porem (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 06:03

1 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 51H55:53
2 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 52:05
3 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 01H35:42
4 ESPCristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 02H56:20
5 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 02H59:48
6 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 04H14:08
7 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 04H54:06
8 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Racing 06H13:05
9 ESPSantiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 06H34:47
10 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 06H53:27