Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

13ème étape - 14 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02H26:17
2 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 05:28
3 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 06:31
4 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 08:56
5 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 09:27
6 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 10:56
7 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 11:31
8 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 12:07
9 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 12:56
10 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 13:15

Moto:
1 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02H21:47
2 AFS Michael Docherty (AFS) HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing 00:27
3 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 00:57
4 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 02:05
5 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:28
6 FRA Romain Dumontier (FRA) Team Dumontier Racing 02:32
7 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03:31
8 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 03:33
9 ESP Tosha Schareina (ESP) Bas World KTM Racing Team 04:06
10 BOT Ross Branch (BOT) Hero Motosports Team Rally 04:51

Camions:
1 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 03H02:43
2 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 03:25
3 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 10:31
4 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 14:56
5 P-B Richard De Groot (P-B) Firemen Dakar Team 16:11
6 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 25:08
7 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 34:55
8 JPN Teruhito Sugawara (JPN) Hino Team Sugawara 35:29
9 ITA Claudio Bellina (ITA) MM Technology 41:09
10 Ad Hofmans () DE Groot Sport 42:03

Quad:
1 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 02H55:48
2 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 01:35
3 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 03:11
4 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 06:07
5 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 06:51
6 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 08:42
7 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 09:43
8 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 22:53
9 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 01H04:19
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 08H42:32

SSV:
1 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 02H35:13
2 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 04:19
3 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 09:56
4 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 10:03
5 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 10:05
6 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 10:37
7 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 11:51
8 ARG Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) Caviglissio 12:17
9 P-B Paul Spierings (P-B) Dakarteam Spierings 12:20
10 BRE Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 14:09

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 02H41:08
2 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 00:50
3 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 00:57
4 POR Ricardo Porem (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 06:26
5 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 06:27
6 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 08:53
7 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 09:43
8 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 10:53
9 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 11:04
10 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 15:01