Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

12ème étape - 13 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 01H56:21
2 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 03:19
3 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:31
4 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 07:13
5 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 08:02
6 FRA Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Century Racing Factory Team 08:59
7 RTC Martin Prokop (RTC) Orlen Benzina Team 09:58
8 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 10:46
9 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 11:34
10 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 11:38

Moto:
1 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 01H57:27
2 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 00:49
3 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01:58
4 AUT Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:05
5 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 02:22
6 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 02:54
7 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 03:06
8 ALL Sebastian Bühler (ALL) Hero Motosports Team Rally 03:08
9 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 03:16
10 BOT Ross Branch (BOT) Hero Motosports Team Rally 03:21

Camions:
1 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 02H30:38
2 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 18:38
3 P-B Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 31:51
4 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 32:21
5 P-B Ben Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 42:22
6 ITA Claudio Bellina (ITA) MM Technology 45:36
7 P-B Richard De Groot (P-B) Firemen Dakar Team 01H02:55
8 P-B Gerrit Zuurmond (P-B) Stichting Rainbow Truck Team 02H06:54
9 P-BAdwin Hoondert (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 02H14:52
10 JPN Teruhito Sugawara (JPN) Hino Team Sugawara 02H14:57

Quad:
1 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 02H37:04
2 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 04:07
3 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 05:16
4 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 16:36
5 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 21:50
6 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 36:51
7 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 41:39
8 Carlos Alejandro Verza Verza Rally Team () 01h15:24
9 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 01H24:57
10 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 02H33:30

SSV:
1 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 02H19:07
2 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 00:13
3 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 02:38
4 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 03:39
5 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 04:33
6 AUS Molly Taylor (AUS) South Racing Can-AM 07:25
7 P-B Paul Spierings (P-B) Dakarteam Spierings 08:09
8 ESP Pau Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 08:27
9 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 08:28
10 BRE Bruno Conti De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 08:49

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Mitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 02H17:11
2 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 00:29
3 BEL Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Grallyteam 00:52
4 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 02:18
5 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 03:21
6 POR Ricardo Porem (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 04:31
7 ARG David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 04:34
8 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Racing 06:55
9 AFS Ebenhaezer Basson (AFS) Grallyteam 08:20
10 EAUAliyyah Koloc (EAU) Buggyra ZM Academy 08:30