Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

11ème étape - 12 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02H56:14
2 FRA Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) Gck Motorsport 02:16
3 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 02:26
4 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 06:12
5 QAT Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 06:42
6 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 07:22
7 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 08:53
8 FRA Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Century Racing Factory Team 09:52
9 AFS Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 10:04
10 RTC Martin Prokop (RTC) Orlen Benzina Team 10:39

Moto:
1 ARG Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 02H57:59
2 AUS Daniel Sanders (AUS) Red Bull Gasgas Factory Racing 01:38
3 AUS Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01:56
4 E-U Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 02:09
5 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 02:54
6 ALL Sebastian Bühler (ALL) Hero Motosports Team Rally 05:06
7 FRA Romain Dumontier (FRA) Team Dumontier Racing 05:34
8 ESP Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 05:43
9 ARG Franco Caimi (ARG) Hero Motosports Team Rally 05:58
10 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 06:22

Camions:
1 P-B Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco03h39:52
2 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 18:08
3 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) (nld) Stefan Slootjes 18:18
4 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 21:29
5 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 33:50
6 P-B Richard De Groot (P-B) Firemen Dakar Team 34:13
7 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 38:12
8 ITA Claudio Bellina (ITA) MM Technology 38:39
9 P-B Ben Van De Laar (P-B) Fried Van de Laar Racing 43:56
10 Ad Hofmans () DE Groot Sport 54:11

Quad:
1 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 03H50:47
2 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 06:09
3 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 08:36
4 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 08:39
5 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 09:54
6 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 10:51
7 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 11:52
8 ARG Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) Drag'On 01H21:30
9 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 01H52:05
10 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 01H53:05

SSV:
1 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 03H25:13
2 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 00:37
3 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 02:38
4 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 03:32
5 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 03:35
6 POL Michal Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 04:14
7 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 04:37
8 AUS Molly Taylor (AUS) South Racing Can-AM 12:00
9 BRE Bruno Conti De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 12:20
10 FRA Xavier de Soultrait (FRA) Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team 14:06

Prototype Lèger:
1 POR Ricardo Porem (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 03H19:11
2 POR João Ferreira (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 00:20
3 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 00:22
4 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 06:18
5 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 06:18
6 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 07:53
7 P-B Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Racing 09:58
8 CHI Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 10:00
9 ASA Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 16:57
10 FRA Antoine Meo (FRA) Team PH-Sport 18:13