Rallye Dakar - 2023 - Résultats détaillés

10ème étape - 11 Janvier 2023

Auto:
1 FRA Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 01H48:32
2 SUE Mattias Ekström (SUE) Team Audi Sport 03:04
3 BRE Lucas Moraes (BRE) Overdrive Racing 05:22
4 QATNasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 05:45
5 ASA Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Racing 06:01
6 POL Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 06:14
7 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 06:45
8 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 07:22
9 AFS Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 07:59
10 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 09:31

Moto:
1 BOT Ross Branch (BOT) Hero Motosports Team Rally 01H44:00
2 FRA Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Honda Team 00:21
3 AFS Michael Docherty (AFS) HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing 00:30
4 ARG Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01:00
5 AUT Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01:22
6 CHI Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 02:43
7 E-U Mason Klein (E-U) Bas World KTM Racing Team 03:05
8 CHI José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 04:04
9 ARG Franco Caimi (ARG) Hero Motosports Team Rally 04:07
10 BOL Daniel Nosiglia Jager (BOL) Rieju-Xraidsexperience 04:16

Camions:
1 P-B Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 02H09:46
2 P-B Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 00:22
3 P-B Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Boss Machinery Team de Rooy Iveco 01:12
4 RTC Martin Macik (RTC) MM Technology 01:23
5 P-B Martin Vandenbrink (P-B) Eurol Team de Rooy Iveco 04:39
6 RTC Jaroslav Valtr (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 17:39
7 P-B Richard De Groot (P-B) Firemen Dakar Team 18:25
8 RTC Martin Soltys (RTC) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 25:17
9 JPN Teruhito Sugawara (JPN) Hino Team Sugawara 30:22
10 P-B Adwin Hoondert (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 38:31

Quad:
1 BRE Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Taguatur Racing Team 02H04:28
2 ARG Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 01:08
3 CHI Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 02:55
4 ARG Francisco Moreno Flores (ARG) Dragon 03:44
5 FRA Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing-Smx-Drag'On 05:27
6 LTU Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 10:06
7 ARG Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports BY Motul 10:53
8 SVK Juraj Varga (SVK) Varga Motorsport Team 18:47
9 ESP Toni Vingut (ESP) Visit Sant Antoni - Ibiza 22:29
10 ARG Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 36:49

SSV:
1 ESP Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 01H58:22
2 POL Marek Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 00:55
3 POL Eryk Goczal (POL) Energylandia Rally Team 01:08
4 LTU Rokas Baciuska (LTU) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 02:30
5 ARG Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 03:14
6 FRA Xavier de Soultrait (FRA) Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team 03:50
7 BRE Cristiano Batista (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04:41
8 ASA Yasir Seaidan (ASA) South Racing Can-AM 04:47
9 P-B Paul Spierings (P-B) Dakarteam Spierings 04:53
10 BRE Bruno Conti De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 05:40

Prototype Lèger:
1 E-U Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 01H55:17
2 CHI Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 00:37
3 POR Helder Rodrigues (POR) South Racing Can-AM 02:46
4 POR Ricardo Porem (POR) X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team 04:22
5 ESP Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 04:23
6 E-U Austin Jones (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 04:35
7 E-UMitchell Guthrie (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road JR Team Usa BY Bfg 04:52
8 CHI Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) Red Bull Can-AM Factory Team 07:10
9 CHI Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 07:14
10 FRA Antoine Meo (FRA) Team PH-Sport 07:43