10 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

7ème étape - Riyadh - Al Dawadimi 401km - 9 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 09' 32''
2 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03h 14' 58''
3 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 03h 17' 15''
4 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 03h 19' 12''
5 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 03h 19' 35''
6 Bernhard ten Brinke (P-B) Overdrive Toyota 03h 22' 26''
7 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 03h 23' 09''
8 Mattias Ekstrom (SUE) Team Audi Sport 03h 24' 14''
9 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03h 25' 22''
10 Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) Vrt Team 03h 27' 37''

Moto:
1 José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 03:28:46
2 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 00:44
3 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 02:51
4 Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 07:50
5 Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 08:29
6 Joaquim Rodrigues (POR) Hero Motosports Team Rally 08:57
7 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 09:49
8 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 10:15
9 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 10:37
10 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 12:34

Camion:
1 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 33' 17''
2 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 34' 54''
3 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 37' 42''
4 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 39' 56''
5 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 40' 09''
6 Gert Huzink (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 03h 40' 48''
7 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 03h 41' 14''
8 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 03h 41' 36''
9 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 03h 46' 27''
10 Teruhito Sugawara (JPN) Hino Team Sugawara 03h 51' 16''

Quad:
1 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 04:17:18
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 03:07
3 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 16:36
4 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 19:31
5 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 25:52
6 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 27:24
7 Sébastien Souday (FRA) Team All Tracks 41:47
8 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 15:00
9 Vincent Padrona (FRA) Drag'On Rally Team 15:37
10 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 01:51:08

SVV:
1 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 00' 56''
2 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 04h 01' 18''
3 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 01' 38''
4 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 04h 04' 35''
5 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 04h 05' 45''
6 Jerome De Sadeleer (SUI) Team Galag 04h 06' 26''
7 David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 04h 07' 28''
8 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 04h 07' 30''
9 Florent Vayssade (FRA) Team Vayssade Florent 04h 14' 48''
10 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04h 17' 17''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 03h 45' 20''
2 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 03h 50' 31''
3 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 03h 57' 11''
4 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 03h 58' 07''
5 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 04h 05' 23''
6 Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Factory Racing 04h 06' 28''
7 Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) Sebastian Guyasamin 04h 07' 35''
8 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 04h 10' 54''
9 Josef Machacek (RTC) Buggyra ZM Racing 04h 16' 04''
10 Michiel Becx (P-B) Arcane Factory Racing 04h 39' 39''


paddock