8 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

Classement général - 7 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 20h 37' 24''
2 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 21h 26' 18''
3 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 21h 27' 49''
4 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 21h 29' 20''
5 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 21h 44' 22''
6 Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 21h 53' 49''
7 Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) Vrt Team 21h 59' 32''
8 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 22h 01' 24''
9 Martin Prokop (RTC) Benzina Orlen Team 22h 07' 54''
10 Sebastian Halpern (ARG) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 22h 19' 49''

Moto:
1 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 19h 55' 59''
2 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 19h 58' 38''
3 Daniel Sanders (AUS) Gasgas Factory Racing 20h 01' 34''
4 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 20h 03' 42''
5 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 20h 13' 43''
6 Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 20h 14' 21''
7 Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 20h 20' 28''
8 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 20h 20' 55''
9 EJoan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 20h 21' 58''
10 Mason Klein (E-U) Bas Dakar KTM Racing Team 20h 33' 07''

Camion:
1 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 22h 25' 45''
2 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 22h 36' 14''
3 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 23h 04' 02''
4 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 23h 30' 39''
5 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 23h 32' 05''
6 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 24h 03' 48''
7 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 24h 27' 57''
8 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 25h 11' 32''
9 Maurik Van Den Heuvel (P-B) Dakarspeed 25h 20' 58''
10 Richard De Groot (P-B) Firemen Dakar Team 26h 02' 14''

Quad:
1 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 25h 18' 29''
2 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 25h 23' 21''
3 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 25h 54' 44''
4 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 26h 51' 02''
5 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 27h 07' 47''
6 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 29h 49' 44''
7 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 34h 17' 34''
8 Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 37h 26' 23''
9 Pàlex Feliu (ESP) àlex Feliu Competición 38h 45' 51''
10 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 47h 43' 23''

SVV:
1 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 25h 04' 01''
2 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 25h 10' 57''
3 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 25h 32' 07''
4 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 25h 33' 09''
5 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 25h 50' 27''
6 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 26h 05' 06''
7 Jerome De Sadeleer (SUI) Team Galag 27h 31' 57''
8 Sergei Kariakin (RUS) Snag Racing Team 27h 32' 52''
9 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 28h 02' 58''
10 Joan Lascorz Moreno (ESP) Buggy Masters Team 28h 20' 07''

Prototype:
1 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 24h 19' 17''
2 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 24h 42' 26''
3 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 26h 39' 33''
4 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 26h 49' 39''
5 Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) Pinch Racing 26h 49' 41''
6 Dania Akeel (ASA) South Racing Middle East 28h 34' 42''
7 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 28h 43' 53''
8 Camelia Liparoti (ITA) Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team 29h 03' 28''
9 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 29h 16' 17''
10 Josef Machacek (RTC) Buggyra ZM Racing 29h 53' 31''


paddock