5 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

3ème étape - Al Artawiyah - Al Qaysumah 368km - 4 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) 02:26:51
2 Henk Lategan (AFS) 00:38
3 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) 01:41
4 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02:41
5 Mattias Ekstrom () 02:59
6 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 03:46
7 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 04:10
8 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 05:10
9 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 06:23
10 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 08:11

Moto:
1 Joaquim Rodrigues (POR) Hero Motosports Team Rally 02:34:41
2 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01:03
3 Mason Klein (E-U) Bas Dakar KTM Racing Team 01:14
4 Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 01:26
5 Daniel Sanders (AUS) Gasgas Factory Racing 02:55
6 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03:36
7 Ricky Brabec (E-U) Monster Energy Honda 04:18
8 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 04:28
9 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 04:43
10 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 04:52

Camion:
1 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 02:43:25
2 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 01:10
3 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 03:08
4 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04:22
5 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 07:59
6 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 09:22
7 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 09:38
8 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 12:29
9 Maurik Van Den Heuvel (P-B) Dakarspeed 14:23
10 Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 15:45

Quad:
1 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 03:12:48
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 02:04
3 Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 04:14
4 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 05:03
5 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 06:57
6 Italo Pedemonte (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 08:44
7 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 08:56
8 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 17:05
9 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 37:35
10 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 01:05:22

SVV:
1 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 02:58:46
2 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 02:50
3 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03:08
4 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03:48
5 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 06:43
6 Sergei Kariakin (RUS) Snag Racing Team 06:47
7 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 07:46
8 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 10:31
9 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 10:54
10 Molly Taylor (AUS) Can-AM Factory South Racing 13:00

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 02:52:23
2 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 05:16
3 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 07:03
4 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 08:33
5 Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) Sebastian Guyasamin 17:49
6 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 19:21
7 Lionel Costes (FRA) PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea 19:36
8 Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) Herrador Factory Team 21:24
9 Thomas Bell (G-B) South Racing Middle East 21:51
10 Hans Weijs Jr. (P-B) Arcane Factory Racing 23:22


paddock