4 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

2ème étape - Hail - Al Artawiya 339km - 3 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 03:25:00
2 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:28
3 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 05:52
4 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 07:56
5 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 08:02
6 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 08:41
7 Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 09:44
8 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 11:17
9 Mattias Ekstrom () Team Audi Sport 13:30
10 P-BBernhard ten Brinke (P-B) Overdrive Toyota 15:36

Moto:
1 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 03:31:20
2 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 05:33
3 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 05:54
4 Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 06:16
5 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 07:00
6 Joaquim Rodrigues (POR) Hero Motosports Team Rally 10:18
7 Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 10:32
8 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 11:34
9 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 12:02
10 Aaron Mare (AFS) Hero Motosports Team Rally 12:37

Camion:
1 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03:52:07
2 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 00:38
3 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 02:14
4 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04:25
5 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 06:51
6 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 08:59
7 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 15:26
8 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra Racing 15:58
9 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 21:05
10 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 21:19

Quad:
1 Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 04:27:51
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 02:03
3 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 05:04
4 Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 11:08
5 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 12:02
6 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 12:46
7 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 25:23
8 Italo Pedemonte (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 37:50
9 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 38:29
10 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 45:34

SVV:
1 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04:11:55
2 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 00:24
3 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03:26
4 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 03:47
5 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03:55
6 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 08:06
7 Sergei Kariakin (RUS) Snag Racing Team 14:38
8 Molly Taylor (AUS) Can-AM Factory South Racing 18:59
9 Florent Vayssade (FRA) Team Vayssade Florent 25:38
10 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 26:04

Prototype:
1 Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 04:02:24
2 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 04:18
3 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 06:46
4 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 16:23
5 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 19:07
6 Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) Pinch Racing 19:27
7 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 27:17
8 Sebastian Guayasamin (EQU) Sebastian Guyasamin 29:10
9 Mario Franco (POR) Francosport 34:24
10 Thomas Bell (G-B) 34:48


paddock