2 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

1ère étape B - Ha’il - Hail 334km - 2 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 03:30:53
2 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 12:44
3 Martin Prokop (RTC) Benzina Orlen Team 22:39
4 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 27:42
5 Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) Vrt Team 28:58
6 Sebastian Halpern (ARG) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 29:37
7 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 33:33
8 Jakub Przygonski (POL) Orlen Team 41:51
9 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 43:40
10 Cyril Despres (FRA) Gpx Racing 48:53

Moto:
1 Daniel Sanders (AUS) Gasgas Factory Racing 4:38:40
2 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 03:07
3 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 11:06
4 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 12:46
5 Mason Klein (E-U) Bas Dakar KTM Racing Team 14:34
6 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 15:56
7 Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Tvs Rally Factory 16:54
8 Xavier de Soultrait (FRA) HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing 18:36
9 Ross Branch (BOT) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 19:21
10 Skyler Howes (E-U) Husqvarna Factory Racing 25:12

Camion:
1 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 04:06:22
2 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 00:31
3 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 09:58
4 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 18:56
5 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 19:12
6 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 20:56
7 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 22:16
8 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra Racing 32:28
9 Richard De Groot (P-B) Firemen Dakar Team 43:36
10 Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 44:07

Quad:

SVV:
1 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 04:37:26
2 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 01:58
3 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 04:02
4 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 05:11
5 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 05:24
6 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 15:38
7 Jerome De Sadeleer (SUI) Team Galag 24:54
8 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 29:26
9 Michele Cinotto (ITA) Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team 43:15
10 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 46:49

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 04:21:35
2 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 01:58
3 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 06:52
4 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 13:41
5 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 29:54
6 Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) Pinch Racing 35:08
7 Fernando Alvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 43:13
8 Jean Pascal Besson (FRA) Rally Raid Comcept 53:00
9 Marco Carrara (ITA) PH-Sport 53:03
10 Andreas Mikkelsen (NOR) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 55:06


paddock