14 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

12ème étape - Bisha - Jeddah 163km - 14 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 01h 35' 19''
2 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 01h 36' 08''
3 Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing 01h 37' 10''
4 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 01h 37' 39''
5 Vaidotas Zala (LTU) Teltonika Racing 01h 38' 44''
6 Ondo Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 01h 39' 06''
7 BREMarcelo Tiglia Gastaldi (BRE) Century Racing 01h 39' 35''
8 Bernhard ten Brinke (P-B) Overdrive Toyota 01h 39' 46''
9 Khalid Al-Qassimi (EAU) Abu Dhabi Racing 01h 40' 22''
10 Sebastian Halpern (ARG) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 01h 40' 38''

Moto:
1 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 01h 40' 00''
2 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01h 40' 18''
3 José Ignacio Cornejo Florimo (CHI) Monster Energy Honda 01h 40' 29''
4 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 01h 41' 13''
5 Mason Klein (E-U) Bas World KTM Racing 01h 41' 23''
6 Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 01h 42' 38''
7 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 01h 42' 57''
8 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gasgas Factory Racing 01h 43' 25''
9 Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 01h 44' 18''
10 Diego Gamaliel Llanos (ARG) Xraids Experiencie Team 01h 44' 35''

Camion:
1 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 01h 42' 41''
2 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 01h 43' 13''
3 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 01h 43' 42''
4 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 01h 44' 21''
5 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 01h 45' 02''
6 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 01h 48' 05''
7 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 01h 49' 02''
8 Alex Loprais (RTC) Instaforex Loprais Praga 01h 49' 51''
9 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 01h 50' 00''
10 Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 01h 51' 30''

Quad:
1 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 02h 14' 13''
2 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 02h 16' 56''
3 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 02h 21' 55''
4 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 02h 33' 37''
5 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 02h 34' 26''
6 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 03h 07' 33''
7 Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) Equipo Colombia 4x4 03h 58' 13''

SVV:
1 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 01h 51' 15''
2 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 01h 54' 38''
3 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 01h 57' 02''
4 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 01h 57' 05''
5 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 01h 57' 57''
6 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 02h 01' 20''
7 Jerome De Sadeleer (SUI) Team Galag 02h 01' 36''
8 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 02h 02' 31''
9 David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 02h 04' 19''
10 Michele Cinotto (ITA) Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team 02h 07' 22''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 01h 48' 46''
2 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 01h 50' 09''
3 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 01h 54' 17''
4 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 01h 57' 38''
5 Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) Jlt Racing 01h 59' 54''
6 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 02h 02' 03''
7 Thomas Bell (G-B) South Racing Middle East 02h 04' 25''
8 Dania Akeel (ASA) South Racing Middle East 02h 08' 36''
9 Serge Gounon (FRA) Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 02h 10' 52''
10 Camelia Liparoti (ITA) Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team 02h 11' 19''


paddock