13 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

10ème étape - Wadi Ad Dawasir - Bisha 374km - 12 Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) Team Audi Sport 02h 52' 43''
2 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 02h 54' 49''
3 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02h 56' 42''
4 Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02h 56' 54''
5 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 02h 57' 08''
6 Jakub Przygonski (POL) X-Raid Mini Jcw Team 02h 58' 31''
7 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 02h 58' 33''
8 Lucio Ezequiel Alvarez (ARG) Overdrive Toyota 03h 00' 10''
9 Mathieu Serradori (FRA) Srt Racing 03h 00' 14''
10 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 03h 00' 37''

Moto:
1 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Racing 03h 05' 32''
2 Luciano Benavides (ARG) Husqvarna Factory Racing 03h 07' 41''
3 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03h 09' 07''
4 Lorenzo Santolino (ESP) Sherco Factory 03h 11' 12''
5 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03h 12' 01''
6 Stefan Svitko (SVK) Slovnaft Rally Team 03h 12' 01''
7 Maciej Giemza (POL) Orlen Team 03h 12' 16''
8 Rui Gonçalves (POR) Sherco Factory 03h 12' 21''
9 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda 03h 12' 53''
10 Martin Michek (RTC) Orion - Moto Racing Group 03h 13' 00''

Camion:
1 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 14' 15''
2 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 15' 42''
3 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 16' 04''
4 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing 03h 16' 50''
5 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz - Master 03h 17' 24''
6 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 03h 18' 01''
7 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 19' 51''
8 Victor Versteijnen (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 23' 14''
9 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 25' 11''
10 Mitchel Van Den Brink (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 03h 27' 23''

Quad:
1 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 04h 11' 04''
2 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 04h 13' 29''
3 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 04h 17' 48''
4 Francisco Moreno (ARG) Drag'On Rally Team 04h 19' 34''
5 Zdenek Tuma (RTC) Barth Racing Team 04h 42' 12''
6 Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) Equipo Colombia 4x4 05h 44' 33''
7 Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) Verza Rally Team 05h 44' 57''
8 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Del Amo Motorsports / Yamaha Rally Team 29h 45' 00''
9 Vincent Padrona (FRA) Drag'On Rally Team 31h 45' 00''
10 Pàlex Feliu (ESP) àlex Feliu Competición 40h 15' 00''

SVV:
1 Rokas Baciuska (LTU) South Racing Can-AM 03h 36' 55''
2 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 38' 53''
3 Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 39' 03''
4 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03h 40' 07''
5 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 03h 40' 56''
6 Lucas Del Rio (CHI) South Racing Can-AM 03h 42' 00''
7 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 03h 42' 07''
8 David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 03h 42' 38''
9 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 03h 42' 56''
10 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 03h 44' 06''

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 03h 22' 11''
2 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 03h 24' 33''
3 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 03h 31' 56''
4 Thomas Bell (G-B) South Racing Middle East 03h 40' 46''
5 Santiago Navarro (ESP) FN Speed Team 03h 41' 51''
6 Dania Akeel (ASA) South Racing Middle East 03h 43' 56''
7 Fernando Álvarez (ESP) South Racing Can-AM 03h 45' 58''
8 Josef Machacek (RTC) Buggyra ZM Racing 03h 49' 50''
9 Pavel Lebedev (RUS) MSK Rally Team 03h 51' 05''
10 Serge Gounon (FRA) Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 03h 53' 48''


paddock