2 janvier 2022

Rallye Dakar 2022

1ère étape A - Jeddah - Ha’il 19km - 1er Janvier 2022

Auto:
1 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Toyota Gazoo Racing 10:56
2 Carlos Sainz Jr. (ESP) Team Audi Sport 00:12
3 Brian Baragwanath (AFS) Century Racing 00:36
4 Henk Lategan (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 00:36
5 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 00:37
6 Yazeed Al-Rajhi (ASA) Overdrive Toyota 00:47
7 Nani Roma (ESP) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 00:49
8 Giniel De Villiers (AFS) Toyota Gazoo Racing 00:50
9 Jakub Przygonski (POL) Orlen Team 01:01
10 Orlando Terranova (ARG) Bahrain Raid Xtreme 01:06

Moto:
1 Daniel Sanders (AUS) Gas Gas Factory Team 55:30
2 Pablo Quintanilla (CHI) Monster Energy Honda Team 2022 01:00
3 Ross Branch (BOT) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 01:55
4 Kevin Benavídes (ARG) Red Bull KTM Factory Team 02:00
5 Matthias Walkner (AUT) Red Bull KTM Factory Team 02:35
6 Adrien Van Beveren (FRA) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 02:40
7 Sam Sunderland (G-B) Gas Gas Factory Team 02:55
8 Toby Price (AUS) Red Bull KTM Factory Team 02:55
9 Andrew Short (E-U) Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team 03:00
10 Joan Barreda Bort (ESP) Monster Energy Honda Team 2022 03:00

Camion:
1 Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) Kamaz-Master 13:01
2 Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) Kamaz-Master 00:07
3 Andrey Karginov (RUS) Kamaz-Master 00:15
4 Anton Shibalov (RUS) Kamaz-Master 00:24
5 Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) Tatra Buggyra Racing 00:27
6 Gert Huzink (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 00:34
7 Janus Van Kasteren (P-B) Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco 00:37
8 Martin Macik (RTC) Big Shock Racing 00:41
9 Martin Van den Brink (P-B) Mammoet Rallysport Team de Rooy Iveco 00:45
10 Pascal De Baar (P-B) Riwald Dakar Team 00:48

Quad:
1 Manuel Andujar (ARG) 7240 Team 01:10:10
2 Alexandre Giroud (FRA) Yamaha Racing - Smx - Drag'On 01:35
3 Giovanni Enrico (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 02:35
4 Tomás Kubiena (RTC) Story Racing S.r.o. 06:45
5 Italo Pedemonte (CHI) Enrico Racing Team 06:45
6 Kamil Wisniewski (POL) Orlen Team 06:50
7 Pablo Copetti (ARG) Etats Unis DEL AMO MOTORSPORTS / YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
8 Aleksandr Maksimov (RUS) Chyr Mari 07:55
9 Laisvydas Kancius (LTU) Story Racing S.r.o. 08:25
10 Marcelo Medeiros (BRE) Team Marcelo Medeiros 08:50

SVV:
1 Marek Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 13:22
2 Michal Goczal (POL) Cobant-Energylandia Rally Team 00:14
3 Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira (BRE) South Racing Can-AM 00:18
4 Austin Jones (E-U) Can-AM Factory South Racing 00:36
5 Aron Domzala (POL) Can-AM Factory South Racing 00:45
6 Molly Taylor (AUS) Can-AM Factory South Racing 01:01
7 David Zille (ARG) South Racing Can-AM 01:09
8 Luis Portela Morais (POR) BP Ultimate SSV Team 01:09
9 Gert-Jan Van Der Valk (P-B) South Racing Can-AM 01:13
10 Jeremy Poret (FRA) Team Btr 01:22

Prototype:
1 Seth Quintero (E-U) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 13:07
2 Andreas Mikkelsen (NOR) Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa 00:03
3 Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) EKS - South Racing 00:05
4 Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 00:24
5 Sebastian Eriksson (SUE) EKS - South Racing 00:41
6 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa 00:44
7 Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) Pinch Racing 00:58
8 Saleh Alsaif (ASA) Black Horse Team 01:04
9 Matthieu Margaillan (FRA) Rally Raid Comcept 01:14
10 Axel Allétru (FRA) Team Allétru's Mercier Racing Car 01:15


paddock