18 janvier 2020

Dakar 2020

Classement final

Classement des 10 premiers

Moto:
1 Brabec (USA) HONDA CRF 450 RALLY 40h02'36"
2 Quintanilla (CHL) HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY à 16'26"
3 Price (AUS) KTM 450 à 24'06"
4 Cornejo Florimo (CHL) HONDA CRF 450 RALLY à 31'43"
5 Walkner (AUT) KTM 450 à 35'00"
6 Benavides (ARG) KTM 450 à 37'34"
7 Barreda Bort (ESP) HONDA CRF 450 RALLY à 50'57"
8 Caimi (ARG) YAMAHA WR450F RALLY à 1h42'35"
9 Howes (USA) HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY à 2h04'01"
10 Short (USA) HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY à 2h10'40"

Quad:
1 LINDNER (POL) CAN-AM RENEGADE 1h53'15"
2 Enrico (CHL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 1'21"
3 Vitse (FRA) YAMAHA 700 RAPTOR à 1'25"
4 Casale (CHL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 4'17"
5 Sonik (POL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 5'32"
6 Giroud (FRA) YAMAHA YFZ 700 à 6'17"
7 Andujar (ARG) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 6'43"
8 Wisniewski (POL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 8'58"
9 Pedemonte (CHL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 9'11"
10 Sanabria Galeano (PAR) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 9'42"

Auto:
1 Sainz (ESP) /Cruz (ESP) MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGY 42h59'17"
2 Al-Attiyah (QAT) /Baumel (FRA) TOYOTA HILUX à 6'21"
3 Peterhansel (FRA) /Fiuza (POR) MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS BUGGY à 9'58"
4 Al Rajhi (ARS) /Zhiltsov (RUS) TOYOTA HILUX à 49'10"
5 De Villiers (AFS) /Haro Bravo (ESP) TOYOTA HILUX à 1h07'09"
6 Terranova (ARG) /Graue (ARG) MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLY à 1h12'15"
7 Ten Brinke (HOL) /Colsoul (BEL) TOYOTA HILUX à 1h18'34"
8 Serradori (FRA) /Lurquin (BEL) CENTURY BUGGY à 1h59'21"
9 Seaidan (ARS) /ALEXY (RUS) MINI 2013 à 3h42'17"
10 Han (CHN) /Liao (CHN) 2WD HANWEI MOTORSPORT à 3h51'07"

SSV:
1 Currie (USA) /Berriman (AFS) CAN - AM MAVERICK 53h25'52"
2 Kariakin (RUS) /Vlasiuk (RUS) BRP MAVERICK X3 à 39'12"
3 Lopez Contardo (CHL) /Latrach Vinagre (CHL) CAN - AM MAVERICK à 52'36"
4 RAUTENBACH (ZIM) /Bianchi Prata (POR) PH-SPORT ZEPHYR à 1h12'19"
5 Hinojo Lopez (ESP) /ORTEGA GIL (ESP) CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 à 1h20'38"
6 Puras (ESP) /Blanco (ESP) CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 à 2h19'15"
7 ALLETRU (FRA) /Beguin (BEL) CAN - AM X3 à 2h24'23"
8 JONES (USA) /Walch (USA) CAN - AM MAVERICK à 2h57'38"
9 Varela (BRE) /Gugelmin (BRE) CAN - AM MAVERIC X3 à 5h44'01"
10 Navarro (ESP) /Sola Terradellas (ESP) CAN-AM X3 à 5h44'35"

Camion:
1 Karginov (RUS) /Mokeev (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 46h33'36"
2 Shibalov (RUS) /Nikitin (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 à 42'26"
3 Viazovich (BUL) /Haranin (BLR) MAZ 6440RR à 2h04'42"
4 Sotnikov (RUS) /Akhmadeev (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 à 2h55'28"
5 Macik (TCH) /Tomasek (RTC) IVECO POWERSTAR à 3h28'08"
6 Van Kasteren (HOL) /Rodewald (HOL) IVECO POWESTAR à 4h26'57"
7 Loprais (TCH) /Pokora (RTC) TATRA TATRA JAMAL - QUEEN 69 à 5h16'57"
8 Vishneuski (BLR) /Novikau (BLR) MAZ 5309RR à 5h24'30"
9 Garrouste (FRA) /Gospodarczyk (POL) TATRA JAMAL à 6h07'53"
10 Sugawara (JAP) /MOCHIZUKI (JAP) HINO 500 à 6h18'39"


paddock