16 janvier 2020

Dakar 2020

Classement à l'issue de l'étape 11 - Shubaytah - Aradh

Classement des 10 premiers

Moto:
1 Quintanilla (CHL) HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY 4h09'22"
2 Walkner (AUT) KTM 450 à 9"
3 Benavides (ARG) KTM 450 à 2'48"
4 Cornejo Florimo (CHL) HONDA CRF 450 RALLY à 2'53"
5 Price (AUS) KTM 450 à 5'49"
6 MCCANNEY (GBR) YAMAHA WRF 450 à 6'22"
7 Caimi (ARG) YAMAHA WR450F RALLY à 7'05"
8 Short (USA) HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY à 8'11"
9 Benavides (ARG) HONDA CRF 450 RALLY à 8'48"
10 Brabec (USA) HONDA CRF 450 RALLY à 11'48"

Quad:
1 Sonik (POL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 5h22'18"
2 Casale (CHL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 3'16"
3 Enrico (CHL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 4'19"
4 Vitse (FRA) YAMAHA 700 RAPTOR à 8'14"
5 LINDNER (POL) CAN-AM RENEGADE à 9'12"
6 Pedemonte (CHL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 16'45"
7 Andujar (ARG) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 20'30"
8 Wisniewski (POL) YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 à 21'33"
9 Giroud (FRA) YAMAHA YFZ 700 à 21'48"
10 Souday (FRA) YAMAHA 700YFMR à 22'43"

Auto:
1 302 STÉPHANE PETERHANSEL PAULO FIUZABAHRAIN JCW X-RAID TEAM 04H 14' 11''
2 300 NASSER AL-ATTIYAH MATTHIEU BAUMELTOYOTA GAZOO RACING 04H 14' 21''+ 00H 00' 10''
3 305 CARLOS SAINZ LUCAS CRUZBAHRAIN JCW X-RAID TEAM 04H 22' 14''+ 00H 08' 03''
4 307 BERNHARD TEN BRINKE TOM COLSOULTOYOTA GAZOO RACING 04H 24' 25''+ 00H 10' 14''
5 303 JAKUB PRZYGONSKI TIMO GOTTSCHALKORLEN X-RAID TEAM 04H 24' 50''+ 00H 10' 39''
6 304 GINIEL DE VILLIERS ALEX HARO BRAVOTOYOTA GAZOO RACING 04H 26' 25''+ 00H 12' 14''
7 309 YAZEED AL RAJHI KONSTANTIN ZHILTSOVOVERDRIVE TOYOTA 04H 29' 25''+ 00H 15' 14''
8 310 FERNANDO ALONSO MARC COMATOYOTA GAZOO RACING 04H 30' 36''+ 00H 16' 25''
9 322 WEI HAN MIN LIAOGEELY AUTO SHELL LUBRICANT TEAM 04H 33' 04''+ 00H 18' 53''
10 315 MATHIEU SERRADORI FABIAN LURQUINSRT RACING 04H 37' 25''+ 00H 23' 14''

SSV:
1 Lopez Contardo (CHL) /Latrach Vinagre (CHL) CAN - AM MAVERICK 4h59'51"
2 Domzala (POL) /Marton (POL) CAN - AM MAVERICK X3 à 10'53"
3 RAUTENBACH (ZIM) /Bianchi Prata (POR) PH-SPORT ZEPHYR à 12'36"
4 Hinojo Lopez (ESP) /ORTEGA GIL (ESP) CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 à 13'14"
5 Puras (ESP) /Blanco (ESP) CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 à 14'07"
6 Kariakin (RUS) /Vlasiuk (RUS) BRP MAVERICK X3 à 16'19"
7 Currie (USA) /Berriman (AFS) CAN - AM MAVERICK à 17'26"
8 Farres Guell (ESP) /Monleon (ESP) CAN - AM MAVERICK à 22'54"
9 Koolen (HOL) /Van Den Goorbergh (HOL) CAN-AM MAVERIK X3 à 23'31"
10 ALSAIF (ARS) /ALARJA (JOR) CAN - AM X3 RRS à 29'15"

Camion:
1 Karginov (RUS) /Mokeev (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 4h44'51"
2 Sotnikov (RUS) /Akhmadeev (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 à 1'27"
3 Shibalov (RUS) /Nikitin (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 à 3'25"
4 Nikolaev (RUS) /Iakovlev (RUS) KAMAZ 43509 à 4'18"
5 Viazovich (BUL) /Haranin (BLR) MAZ 6440RR à 12'14"
6 Macik (TCH) /Tomasek (RTC) IVECO POWERSTAR à 13'14"
7 Garrouste (FRA) /Gospodarczyk (POL) TATRA JAMAL à 21'07"
8 Huzink (HOL) /Buursen (HOL) RENAULT C460 HYBRID EDITION à 22'11"
9 Van Kasteren (HOL) /Rodewald (HOL) IVECO POWESTAR à 28'13"
10 De Baar (HOL) /Van Der Vaet (BEL) RENAULT K520 à 36'14"


paddock